Jamaica College Pure Water Track Meet 2023

Licensed to Jamaica College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/1/2023 08:38 PM
            PUREWATER / JC/ R. DANNY WILLIAM - 6/1/2023 to 7/1/2023            
                 Invitational Track and Field Development Meet                 
                                Jamaica College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Meter Dash Class 4
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  387 Johnson, Kayla     12 Immaculate                        12.58  -1.4  6 
  2 #  378 Brown, Naje        12 Immaculate                        13.05  -1.4  2 
  3 #  618 Parker, Keanna     12 Maggotty                          13.08  -1.1 12 
  4 #  268 Senior, Khayla     12 Edwin Allen                       13.21   NWI  5 
  5 # 2745 Rodrigues, Arrian  12 Wolmers Girl                      13.24  -1.1 12 
  5 # 2753 Williams, Ciara    12 Wolmers Girl                      13.24   0.4  8 
  7 #  877 Francis, Janice    12 Staths                            13.27   0.1 10 
  8 #  255 Bartley, Shanikqu  12 Edwin Allen                       13.28  -0.3 13 
  9 #  262 Gordon, Macaela    12 Edwin Allen                       13.32  -1.4  2 
  9 # 2796 Groves, Neikshay   11 Edwin Allen                       13.32  -1.4  6 
 11 #  254 Barrocks, Georgia  12 Edwin Allen                       13.41  -1.1 12 
 12 # 2757 Edwards, Niara     11 York Castle                       13.44  -0.5  7 
 13 # 2567 Parchment, Shemal  12 Steths                            13.45  -2.0  9 
 14 #  264 Johnson, Tiana     12 Edwin Allen                       13.48  -0.5  4 
 15 #  175 Dennis, Gabrielle  12 Campion                           13.49   NWI  5 
 16 #  217 Harris, Azariah    11 Alpha                             13.61   NWI  5 
 16 #  896 Alexander, Makayl  12 St Catherine                      13.61   0.1 10 
 18 #  909 Lewis, Shellyann   12 St Catherine                      13.62  -0.5  7 
 18 #  913 Martin, Shamoya    11 St Catherine                      13.62  -1.4  2 
 20 #  876 Donaldson, Samija  12 Staths                            13.66  -0.9 11 
 20 #  713 Roberts, Clemoya   11 Morant Bay                        13.66   0.1 10 
 22 #  376 Brown, Abigail     11 Immaculate                        13.67  -2.0  9 
 23 #  585 Drummond, Tayshan  12 Lacovia                           13.69  -0.3 13 
 24 #  912 Marshall, Ashawna  12 St Catherine                      13.77   0.4  8 
 24 #  134 Brown, Ikea        12 Camperdown                        13.77  -0.5  3 
 26 #  615 Jarrett, Kerian    11 Maggotty                          13.84  -0.5  3 
 27 #   10 Patterson, Jadean  12 Alphansus Davis                   13.87  -0.3 13 
 28 #  219 Howell, Aysha      12 Alpha                             13.89  -0.5  7 
 29 #    5 Ervin, Liandra     12 Alphansus Davis                   13.91   0.4  8 
 30 #  583 Allen, Bianca      12 Lacovia                           13.94  -0.5  3 
 31 # 2761 Johnson, Shantavi  11 York Castle                       13.97  -1.4  2 
 32 #  591 McDowell, Rickayl  12 Lacovia                           13.99  -0.5  4 
 33 #  211 Berry, Shalomi     12 Alpha                             14.00  -1.4  2 
 34 #  596 Swaby, Kimanda     12 Lacovia                           14.01  -1.4  6 
 35 #  311 Palmer, Micah-Lee  12 Ferncourt                         14.02  -0.9 11 
 35 #  214 Crawford, Imani    11 Alpha                             14.02  -1.2 14 
 35 # 2766 Walker, Tiashae    12 York Castle                       14.02  -0.5  3 
 35 #  210 Adamson, Janiah    11 Alpha                             14.02  -1.4  6 
 39 #  744 Cox, Sanesha       12 Muschette                         14.05  -0.5  7 
 40 #  652 Baker, Shakala     12 Merl Grove                        14.08  -0.5  4 
 41 # 2610 Williams, Anna-Ka  12 Titchfield                        14.11  -2.0  9 
 42 #  865 Miller, Abriel     12 St Andrew                         14.16  -0.5  4 
 43 #  861 Locke, Danielle    12 St Andrew                         14.17   0.4  8 
 44 #  347 Nevers, Tanieesci  12 Glenmuir                          14.18  -0.3 13 
 45 # 2730 Harris, Jadea      12 Wolmers Girl                      14.27   NWI  5 
 46 # 2507 Brown, America     12 St Jago                           14.29  -2.0  9 
 47 #  151 Thomas, Jenell     12 Camperdown                        14.31  -1.4  2 
 48 #   12 Reynolds, Kianna   12 Alphansus Davis                   14.32  -0.5  3 
 48 #  312 Rose, Rayanna      12 Ferncourt                         14.32   0.4  8 
 50 #  878 Maragh, Jadeish    12 Staths                            14.38  -1.1 12 
 51 #  672 Hamilton, Latifa   12 Mona                              14.41   0.1 10 
 52 #  857 Grant, Nailah      11 St Andrew                         14.46  -2.0  9 
 52 #  664 Mullings, Rodrian  12 Merl Grove                        14.46  -1.1 12 
 52 #  706 Davidson, Rusheda  11 Morant Bay                        14.46  -1.4  6 
 55 # 2613 Young, Rhana       12 Titchfield                        14.50  -0.9 11 
 56 #  229 Steele, Christina  11 Alpha                             14.60  -0.5  4 
 57 #  622 Vernon, Chrisanti  12 Maggotty                          14.64  -0.9 11 
 58 #  868 Reid, Cheyenne     11 St Andrew                         14.71  -0.5  3 
 59 #  864 McDonald, Deandra  12 St Andrew                         14.79   0.1 10 
 60 #  310 Murray, Arianna    12 Ferncourt                         14.86   NWI  5 
 61 #  658 Harris, Deondra    11 Merl Grove                        14.97  -1.2 14 
 62 #  683 Wagstaffe, Kevona  12 Mona                              14.98  -2.0  9 
 63 #    4 Carter, Denecia    11 Alphansus Davis                   15.09  -1.1 12 
 64 #    7 Harriott, Princen  12 Alphansus Davis                   15.15  -2.0  9 
 65 #  850 Campbell, Kewauna  12 St Andrew                         15.21  -1.2 14 
 66 # 2636 Byrd, Gabrielle    12 William Knibb                     15.24   NWI  5 
 67 #  791 Kerr, Yashanique   12 Petersfield                       15.37  -1.4  2 
 68 # 2554 Reid, Kiana        12 Steer Town                        15.45  -0.5  7 
 69 #  790 Jones, Allia       12 Petersfield                       15.89  -0.5  3 
 70 #  668 Campbell, Acadia   11 Mona                              16.11  -1.1 12 
 71 #  676 Jones, Daijah      12 Mona                              16.72  -1.4  2 
 72 # 2524 Grant, Trecia-Ann  12 St Jago                           23.95  -0.3 13 
 -- # 2721 Creary, Ashara     12 Wolmers Girl                         NT  -2.3  1 
 -- #  225 Ross, Aliyah       11 Alpha                                NT  -2.3  1 
 -- #  589 Lawrence, Shanel   12 Lacovia                              NT  -2.3  1 
 -- # 2640 Watson, Jolisa     11 William Knibb                        NT  -2.3  1 
 -- #  682 Simpson, Taradji   12 Mona                                 NT  -2.3  1 
 -- # 2510 Campbell, Shannia  12 St Jago                              NT  -2.3  1 
 -- #  900 Brown, Khaliandra  12 St Catherine                         NT  -2.3  1 
 -- #  789 Clarke, Nickayla   12 Petersfield                          NT  -2.3  1 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2737 Marshall, Tiana    14 Wolmers Girl                      12.37  -1.0  1 
  2 #  661 Lewis, Dawaynea    14 Merl Grove                        12.56  -1.0  9 
  3 # 2746 Sewell, Kaysian    14 Wolmers Girl                      12.58  -1.1  7 
  4 #  910 Lindo, Michaelann  14 St Catherine                      12.77  -0.3 10 
  5 # 2748 Sterling, Zonya-C  14 Wolmers Girl                      12.79  -0.8  6 
  6 #  745 Douglas, Shanoya   14 Muschette                         12.83  -1.1  7 
  7 #  746 Gooden, Tana-shae  14 Muschette                         12.86  -1.0  1 
  8 #  306 Campbell, Maddiso  13 Ferncourt                         12.87  -1.1  8 
  9 #  305 Bailey, Jevene     13 Ferncourt                         13.00  -0.8  6 
 10 #  303 Allen, Shadae      13 Ferncourt                         13.05  -2.8  4 
 11 #  928 White, Ackeelah    13 St Catherine                      13.06  -1.0  3 
 12 #  902 Chambers, Rihanna  14 St Catherine                      13.07  -1.0  1 
 13 # 2716 Bryan, Janae       13 Wolmers Girl                      13.13  -2.8  4 
 14 #  224 Price, Rajanna     13 Alpha                             13.14  -1.0  1 
 14 # 2767 Williams, Danique  14 York Castle                       13.14  -1.0  9 
 14 #  388 Kelly, Kyra Loi    13 Immaculate                        13.14  -0.8  6 
 17 #  267 Morrison, Antonoy  13 Edwin Allen                       13.23  -1.5  5 
 18 #  899 Blake, Emolly      13 St Catherine                      13.25  -0.8  6 
 19 #  592 McDowell, Tishaun  14 Lacovia                           13.31  -0.3 10 
 20 #  598 Watson, Tiffany    14 Lacovia                           13.35  -1.0  3 
 21 #  619 Robinson, Sakoi    13 Maggotty                          13.42  -1.0  1 
 22 #  373 Allen, Jahzara     13 Immaculate                        13.43  -1.1  8 
 23 #  330 Mastant, Amanda    14 Foga Road                         13.46  -2.8  4 
 24 #  143 Johnson, Kaydrian  13 Camperdown                        13.53  -1.0  9 
 24 #  675 Jarrett, Tae -mar  14 Mona                              13.53  -2.8  4 
 26 #  654 Bennett, Crystal   13 Merl Grove                        13.54  -1.1  7 
 26 # 2763 Murray, Onecia     14 York Castle                       13.54  -0.6  2 
 28 # 2762 Lawrence, Azahria  14 York Castle                       13.55  -1.0  3 
 29 #  304 Bailey, Jeneve     13 Ferncourt                         13.60  -0.3 10 
 30 #  221 Mcbean, Mikaela    13 Alpha                             13.63  -1.0  9 
 31 #  176 Dodd, Isabelle     13 Campion                           13.67  -1.1  7 
 32 #  182 Phipps, Alaine     13 Campion                           13.74  -1.0  9 
 33 #  621 Smith, Ataliah     13 Maggotty                          13.87  -0.3 10 
 34 #  678 Mcgann, Shani      14 Mona                              13.88  -0.6  2 
 35 #  216 Foster, Shannoya   13 Alpha                             13.89  -1.5  5 
 36 # 2755 Allen, Madison     13 York Castle                       13.90  -1.1  7 
 37 #  747 Henlon, Mickelia   13 Muschette                         13.93  -0.3 10 
 38 #  614 Graham, Amelia     14 Maggotty                          14.00  -1.0  3 
 39 #  613 Daley, Davrielle   14 Maggotty                          14.03  -0.8  6 
 40 # 2556 Walker, Natal      14 Steer Town                        14.07  -1.0  3 
 41 #  590 Lyttleton, Aliyah  14 Lacovia                           14.08  -0.8  6 
 42 # 2553 Palmer, yasheka    13 Steer Town                        14.09  -1.1  8 
 43 # 2626 Brooks, Razina     14 Unattached                        14.10  -1.5  5 
 44 #  612 Bower, Coleen      13 Maggotty                          14.19  -1.1  7 
 45 #  343 Duffus, Venisha    13 Glenmuir                          14.20  -1.0  9 
 45 #  673 Iwuoha, Ashley     13 Mona                              14.20  -1.0  9 
 47 #  228 Squire, Lakeliah   13 Alpha                             14.29  -1.0  3 
 48 #  350 Williams, Teneish  14 Glenmuir                          14.36  -0.6  2 
 48 #  183 Scott, Zoie        14 Campion                           14.36  -1.1  8 
 50 #   33 Bingham, Sa-Le’    14 Ardenne                           14.40  -0.3 10 
 50 #  212 Cain, Daysia       13 Alpha                             14.40  -0.6  2 
 52 #  313 Smith, Latena      13 Ferncourt                         14.54  -1.1  7 
 53 #  656 Esterine, Tashoya  14 Merl Grove                        14.62  -0.3 10 
 54 #  344 Ellis, Stephanie   14 Glenmuir                          14.72  -2.8  4 
 55 #  222 Morris, Sharrion   13 Alpha                             14.74  -1.1  8 
 56 # 2590 Wright, Tanice     14 Sydney Pagon                      14.75  -0.8  6 
 57 #  799 Richards, Monecia  14 Petersfield                       15.23  -1.5  5 
 58 # 2787 Anglin, Kyelle     13 Ardenne                           15.51  -1.1  8 
 59 #  635 Willaims, Swaneak  14 Mavis Bank                        15.70  -2.8  4 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash Class 2
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  584 Dockery, Sabrina   15 Lacovia                           11.92  -2.0  4 
  2 # 2641 Williams, Lavanya  16 William Knibb                     12.09   0.4  3 
  3 #  395 Shim, Shevi Anne   15 Immaculate                        12.43  -0.9  5 
  4 #  256 Carr, Kelly-Ann    15 Edwin Allen                       12.47  -1.3  1 
  5 #  866 Pessoa-Rollins, A  15 St Andrew                         12.48   0.4  3 
  6 # 2605 Grant, Chevauna    16 Titchfield                        12.65   0.5  2 
  7 #  797 Ramson, Shanice    16 Petersfield                       12.67  -0.4  8 
  8 #  140 Hope, Caneila      16 Camperdown                        12.70  -2.0  4 
  9 #  907 Johnson, Kaycian   16 St Catherine                      12.71  -0.4  8 
 10 #  152 Walker, Tricha     16 Camperdown                        12.72  -1.3  1 
 11 #  767 Rokud, Zhara       16 Papine                            12.77   0.4  3 
 12 #  657 Foster, Latrouvia  16 Merl Grove                        12.80   0.4  3 
 13 #  132 Blake, Paris       16 Camperdown                        12.84   0.5  9 
 14 #  764 Bryce, Tahanni     15 Papine                            12.90  -2.0  4 
 15 #  918 Oliver, Shanoya    15 St Catherine                      13.00   0.5  9 
 16 #  794 Ming, Brianna      15 Petersfield                       13.01  -1.3  1 
 17 #  593 Nelson, Vernez     16 Lacovia                           13.04   0.5  9 
 18 #  793 McEnuff, Samantha  15 Petersfield                       13.06  -0.4  7 
 19 # 2736 Malcolm, Aliyah    15 Wolmers Girl                      13.07  -0.4  7 
 19 # 2731 Henderson, Natali  16 Wolmers Girl                      13.07  -2.1  6 
 21 # 2764 Spence, Alaina     15 York Castle                       13.09  -0.9  5 
 22 #   52 Lindo, Ariel       15 BB Coke                           13.12  -1.3  1 
 23 # 2628 Royal, Justine     16 Unattached                        13.28  -2.1  6 
 24 #  226 Scott, Kaylah      15 Alpha                             13.39  -0.4  8 
 25 # 2759 Gillette, Shantin  15 York Castle                       13.40  -0.4  8 
 26 #  874 Walker, Keianna    15 St Andrew                         13.43  -0.4  7 
 26 #  218 Henry, Halyncia    16 Alpha                             13.43   0.5  9 
 28 #  131 Beckford, Mikeish  15 Camperdown                        13.55  -0.4  7 
 29 # 2738 McKenzie, Kendra   15 Wolmers Girl                      13.59  -0.9  5 
 30 #  315 Whitter, Alliea    15 Ferncourt                         13.65   0.5  2 
 31 #  862 Mair, Chrisseth    15 St Andrew                         13.74  -2.0  4 
 32 # 2765 Thompson, Dahzali  15 York Castle                       13.76  -2.0  4 
 33 #  230 Williams, Akilia   15 Alpha                             13.77   0.4  3 
 34 #  765 Haughton, Toriann  15 Papine                            13.91  -2.1  6 
 35 #  788 Burke, Shania      16 Petersfield                       13.98   0.4  3 
 36 # 2588 Cornwall, Natania  15 Sydney Pagon                      14.04   0.5  2 
 37 #  681 Robert, Jemecia    16 Mona                              14.05  -0.4  8 
 37 #  849 Burke, Rasheida    15 St Andrew                         14.05   0.5  9 
 39 # 2551 Frazer, Maliyah    15 Steer Town                        14.10  -0.9  5 
 40 #  588 Jameison, Moya     16 Lacovia                           14.11   0.5  2 
 41 #  651 Allen, Rihanna     15 Merl Grove                        14.20  -2.0  4 
 42 #  663 Maxwell, Khaila    15 Merl Grove                        14.33  -0.9  5 
 43 #  704 Brown, Triscell    15 Morant Bay                        14.47  -2.1  6 
 44 #  309 Mclean, Shakadie   15 Ferncourt                         15.11  -0.4  8 
 45 #  859 Hendrickson, Chat  15 St Andrew                         15.26  -0.9  5 
 
Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash Class 1
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  258 Cole, Serena       18 Edwin Allen                       11.58  +0.0  3 
  2 # 2728 Gardener, Mickayl  17 Wolmers Girl                      11.91   NWI  2 
  3 #  380 Burbridge, Essenc  18 Immaculate                        12.21   0.1  1 
  3 # 2637 Chance, Nydia      18 William Knibb                     12.21  +0.0  3 
  5 #  925 Ulett, Asharria    17 St Catherine                      12.29  -0.2  4 
  6 #  260 Forbes, Tonie-Ann  17 Edwin Allen                       12.35   NWI  2 
  7 # 2627 O'Connor, Kaela -  17 Unattached                        12.47   0.1  1 
  8 #  391 Mahabeer, Cerae    17 Immaculate                        12.58  -0.2  4 
  9 #  390 Lowe, Onanda       18 Immaculate                        12.59  +0.0  3 
 10 # 2719 Charles, Hannah    17 Wolmers Girl                      12.70   0.1  1 
 11 #  908 Knight, Kamaria    17 St Catherine                      12.79   NWI  2 
 11 #  920 Ritchie, Kavel     18 St Catherine                      12.79   NWI  2 
 13 # 2566 Jones, Jhenelle    17 Steths                            12.87  +0.0  3 
 14 # 2612 Wint, Onica        17 Titchfield                        12.89   NWI  2 
 15 # 2742 Phipps, Alyshia    17 Wolmers Girl                      12.96  -0.2  4 
 16 # 2625 Bogle, Tijuana     18 Unattached                        13.00  +0.0  3 
 17 #  146 Mighty, Corvette   17 Camperdown                        13.02   NWI  2 
 18 #  795 Murray, Tawani     17 Petersfield                       13.05  -0.2  4 
 19 #  616 Jones, Oceila      18 Maggotty                          13.08  -0.2  4 
 20 #  924 Turner, Davien     17 St Catherine                      13.12  +0.0  3 
 21 #  798 Richards, Janeen   17 Petersfield                       13.14   0.1  1 
 22 #  784 Abbott, Fadine     17 Petersfield                       13.16  +0.0  3 
 22 #  785 Adams, Georgia     17 Petersfield                       13.16   NWI  2 
 24 # 2751 Webb, Dekanya      17 Wolmers Girl                      13.23  +0.0  3 
 25 #   51 Kirlew, Eliona     17 BB Coke                           13.61   0.1  1 
 26 #  748 Palmer, Kendra-sh  17 Muschette                         13.87   0.1  1 
 27 # 2760 Johnson, Alaine    18 York Castle                       14.25  -0.2  4 
 
Girls 11-14 800 Meter Run class 3
===================================================================================
        MEET: R 2:19.30  2016        C. Donald, Edwin Allen                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  261 Fowler, Kevongaye  13 Edwin Allen                     2:21.09   1 
  2 #   11 Reynolds, Alikay   13 Alphansus Davis                 2:24.84   3 
  3 #   18 Williams, Tabbrel  13 Alphansus Davis                 2:25.32   2 
  4 #  306 Campbell, Maddiso  13 Ferncourt                       2:26.49   1 
  5 #  917 Moses, Cecillia    13 St Catherine                    2:27.22   2 
  6 # 2565 Gooden, Jamelia    14 Steths                          2:29.27   1 
  7 #  612 Bower, Coleen      13 Maggotty                        2:30.78   1 
  8 #  586 Harding, Jeneil    14 Lacovia                         2:34.23   2 
  9 #  926 Walker, Raquala    14 St Catherine                    2:35.35   3 
 10 #   16 Thomas, Shaniel    13 Alphansus Davis                 2:38.99   3 
 11 #  905 Ferguson, Mahalia  13 St Catherine                    2:39.32   1 
 12 #    9 Lindsay, Shanika   14 Alphansus Davis                 2:39.57   1 
 13 #  598 Watson, Tiffany    14 Lacovia                         2:40.72   1 
 14 #  328 Dawkins, Deborah   13 Foga Road                       2:41.30   1 
 15 # 2720 Chung, Renae       14 Wolmers Girl                    2:41.65   1 
 16 #  313 Smith, Latena      13 Ferncourt                       2:43.16   2 
 17 #  619 Robinson, Sakoi    13 Maggotty                        2:43.27   3 
 18 #    2 Brown, Tashona     13 Alphansus Davis                 2:44.54   1 
 19 #  745 Douglas, Shanoya   14 Muschette                       2:44.78   2 
 20 #  332 Willis, Stadacia   13 Foga Road                       2:45.29   2 
 21 #  259 Collington, Rhian  13 Edwin Allen                     2:50.60   2 
 22 # 2717 Campbell, Chaniya  14 Wolmers Girl                    2:51.71   3 
 23 #  169 Allen, Nailah-Jad  14 Campion                         2:53.00   2 
 24 #  613 Daley, Davrielle   14 Maggotty                        2:57.92   3 
 25 #  621 Smith, Ataliah     13 Maggotty                        2:59.27   2 
 26 #  712 Morgan, Adrianna   13 Morant Bay                      3:25.09   3 
 27 #  348 Peart, Taynia      13 Glenmuir                        3:27.12   1 
 28 #  707 Grant, Tahlia      14 Morant Bay                      3:29.70   2 
 29 #  345 Haynes, Tiana      13 Glenmuir                        4:29.27   3 
 
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run class 2
===================================================================================
        MEET: R 2:14.61  2019        J. McLean, Edwin Allen                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  269 Stewart, Monique   16 Edwin Allen                     2:19.83   1 
  2 #  136 Byass, Jennifer    15 Camperdown                      2:26.57   2 
  3 # 2570 Wint, Deondrea     15 Steths                          2:30.02   1 
  4 #    8 Johnson, Allecia   15 Alphansus Davis                 2:30.27   2 
  5 #  853 Edwards, Chris-An  15 St Andrew                       2:31.30   1 
  6 #  315 Whitter, Alliea    15 Ferncourt                       2:36.78   2 
  7 # 2638 Johnson, Rakia     16 William Knibb                   2:37.04   1 
  8 #   14 South, Kelliann    15 Alphansus Davis                 2:40.69   2 
  9 #    1 Bailey, Samoya     16 Alphansus Davis                 2:41.29   1 
 10 #   52 Lindo, Ariel       15 BB Coke                         2:48.14   2 
 11 # 2743 Roberts, Jordanne  15 Wolmers Girl                    2:50.67   2 
 12 #  133 Brown, Ajada       16 Camperdown                      2:52.38   2 
 13 #  786 Blake, Danique     16 Petersfield                     3:00.29   1 
 
Girls 17-18 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
        MEET: R 2:14.24  2019        C. Young, Hydel                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   13 Rowe, Kishay       18 Alphansus Davis                 2:13.33R 
  2 # 2635 Brissett, Oneika   18 William Knibb                   2:16.41  
  3 #  919 Patterson, Jamara  17 St Catherine                    2:17.22  
  4 #  266 Lewis, Leanna      18 Edwin Allen                     2:18.13  
  5 #   15 Temple, Carlene    17 Alphansus Davis                 2:19.51  
  6 # 2609 Ward, Vanessa      18 Titchfield                      2:27.88  
  7 #  616 Jones, Oceila      18 Maggotty                        2:30.70  
  8 #  796 Pearson, Jada      17 Petersfield                     2:38.61  
  9 #  144 Lainge, Junell     18 Camperdown                      2:41.61  
 10 #  766 McDonald, Sabrina  18 Papine                          3:08.59  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   11 Reynolds, Alikay   13 Alphansus Davis                 5:07.83  
  2 #  261 Fowler, Kevongaye  13 Edwin Allen                     5:10.04  
  3 #   18 Williams, Tabbrel  13 Alphansus Davis                 5:14.02  
  4 #  922 Thomas, Kayan      14 St Catherine                    5:25.58  
  5 # 2589 Hodges, Denae      14 Sydney Pagon                    5:26.94  
  6 #  917 Moses, Cecillia    13 St Catherine                    5:30.38  
  7 #  926 Walker, Raquala    14 St Catherine                    5:34.92  
  8 #  586 Harding, Jeneil    14 Lacovia                         5:46.61  
  9 #  259 Collington, Rhian  13 Edwin Allen                     6:20.09  
 
Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  269 Stewart, Monique   16 Edwin Allen                     5:24.85  
  2 #  370 Henry, Jeneail     16 Holy Childhood                  5:27.54  
  3 #  853 Edwards, Chris-An  15 St Andrew                       5:34.14  
  4 #  136 Byass, Jennifer    15 Camperdown                      5:38.19  
 
Girls 17-18 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   13 Rowe, Kishay       18 Alphansus Davis                 4:58.78  
  2 #  266 Lewis, Leanna      18 Edwin Allen                     5:13.77  
  3 #   15 Temple, Carlene    17 Alphansus Davis                 5:14.89  
  4 #  796 Pearson, Jada      17 Petersfield                     5:38.26  
  5 #  870 Russell, Chanelle  17 St Andrew                       7:19.08  
 
Girls 12 & Under 70 Meter Hurdles CLASS 4
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  923 Treasure, Gabrill  12 St Catherine                      11.65  +0.0  1 
  2 #  255 Bartley, Shanikqu  12 Edwin Allen                       11.76  -0.3  5 
  3 #  374 Bell, Ali          11 Immaculate                        11.97  -2.0  2 
  4 #  211 Berry, Shalomi     12 Alpha                             12.12  -2.0  2 
  5 # 2745 Rodrigues, Arrian  12 Wolmers Girl                      12.32  -2.0  2 
  5 #  196 Brown, Chantel-le  11 Clarendon Coll                    12.32  -0.3  3 
  7 #  254 Barrocks, Georgia  12 Edwin Allen                       12.36  -0.3  3 
  8 #  213 Campbell, Chelsea  12 Alpha                             12.48  -0.3  3 
  9 # 2753 Williams, Ciara    12 Wolmers Girl                      12.60   0.6  4 
 10 # 2569 Stewart, Briahna   11 Steths                            12.82  +0.0  1 
 11 #  270 Sullivan, Sheldon  12 Edwin Allen                       12.93  -0.3  5 
 12 #  896 Alexander, Makayl  12 St Catherine                      13.02  -0.3  5 
 13 # 2075 Thomas, Aryanna    12 Morant Bay                        13.07  -0.3  5 
 14 # 2524 Grant, Trecia-Ann  12 St Jago                           13.28  -2.0  2 
 15 #    5 Ervin, Liandra     12 Alphansus Davis                   13.33  -0.3  5 
 16 #  713 Roberts, Clemoya   11 Morant Bay                        13.36  -0.3  5 
 17 #  229 Steele, Christina  11 Alpha                             13.62   0.6  4 
 18 # 2636 Byrd, Gabrielle    12 William Knibb                     13.66   0.6  4 
 19 #  706 Davidson, Rusheda  11 Morant Bay                        13.89  -2.0  2 
 20 #  264 Johnson, Tiana     12 Edwin Allen                       13.94  -2.0  2 
 21 #  214 Crawford, Imani    11 Alpha                             14.01  -0.3  5 
 22 #  180 McCarthy, Jazara   12 Campion                           14.16   0.6  4 
 23 # 2640 Watson, Jolisa     11 William Knibb                     14.37  -0.3  3 
 24 # 2796 Groves, Neikshay   11 Edwin Allen                       14.42   0.6  4 
 25 # 2613 Young, Rhana       12 Titchfield                        14.48   0.6  4 
 26 #   12 Reynolds, Kianna   12 Alphansus Davis                   14.51  -0.3  3 
 27 #    7 Harriott, Princen  12 Alphansus Davis                   14.60  -0.3  3 
 28 #    4 Carter, Denecia    11 Alphansus Davis                   15.92   0.6  4 
 29 #  791 Kerr, Yashanique   12 Petersfield                       16.11  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2737 Marshall, Tiana    14 Wolmers Girl                      11.66  -0.5  2 
  2 #  910 Lindo, Michaelann  14 St Catherine                      11.74  -0.5  2 
  3 # 2718 Campbell, Natrili  14 Wolmers Girl                      12.29  -1.6  1 
  4 #  400 Williams, Alexia   13 Immaculate                        12.60  -0.5  2 
  5 #  388 Kelly, Kyra Loi    13 Immaculate                        13.11  -1.6  1 
  6 #  224 Price, Rajanna     13 Alpha                             13.15  -0.5  2 
  7 #  267 Morrison, Antonoy  13 Edwin Allen                       13.56  -0.5  2 
  8 #  792 Lewis, Makayla     13 Petersfield                       13.64  -0.5  2 
  9 #  216 Foster, Shannoya   13 Alpha                             13.89  -1.6  1 
 10 #    2 Brown, Tashona     13 Alphansus Davis                   15.41  -1.6  1 
 11 #  799 Richards, Monecia  14 Petersfield                       16.44  -1.6  1 
 12 # 2607 Scott, Najayda     13 Titchfield                        16.99  -0.5  2 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  220 Kentish, Amoi      15 Alpha                             14.13   0.5  3 
  2 #  256 Carr, Kelly-Ann    15 Edwin Allen                       14.56  -1.0  2 
  3 #  866 Pessoa-Rollins, A  15 St Andrew                         14.76  -1.0  1 
  4 #  897 Allwood, Jerese    16 St Catherine                      14.86   0.5  3 
  5 #  263 James, Ishna       16 Edwin Allen                       15.53  -1.0  1 
  6 #  394 Russell, Joi-Anne  15 Immaculate                        15.54  -1.0  1 
  7 #  215 Faulkner, Tashey   15 Alpha                             16.19  -1.0  2 
  8 # 2735 Lowe, Janielle     16 Wolmers Girl                      16.75  -1.0  1 
  9 # 2738 McKenzie, Kendra   15 Wolmers Girl                      18.05   0.5  3 
 10 #    6 Facey, Deneisha    15 Alphansus Davis                   18.28  -1.0  1 
 11 #  788 Burke, Shania      16 Petersfield                       31.54  -1.0  2 
 
Girls 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS1
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  380 Burbridge, Essenc  18 Immaculate                        14.05  -0.3  1 
  2 #  391 Mahabeer, Cerae    17 Immaculate                        14.61  -0.3  1 
  3 # 2752 Wilks, Chloe-Mae   17 Wolmers Girl                      14.82  -0.3  1 
  4 # 2732 Kamtha, Jada       17 Wolmers Girl                      15.38   1.2  2 
  5 #  710 Julius, Petagay    18 Morant Bay                        16.22   1.2  2 
  6 #  396 Simpson, Mireya    17 Immaculate                        16.40   1.2  2 
  7 # 2612 Wint, Onica        17 Titchfield                        17.32  -0.3  1 
  8 # 2751 Webb, Dekanya      17 Wolmers Girl                      17.74  -0.3  1 
  9 #  785 Adams, Georgia     17 Petersfield                       18.80  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 12 & Under High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2740 Morrison, Karieci  12 Wolmers Girl                      1.48m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 #  923 Treasure, Gabrill  12 St Catherine                      1.48m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2724 Drysdale, Adajah   12 Wolmers Girl                      1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  171 Barclay, Kallicia  12 Campion                           1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  217 Harris, Azariah    11 Alpha                             1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 2744 Roberts, Kimala    11 Wolmers Girl                      1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  257 Clarke, Abrianna   12 Edwin Allen                       1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  213 Campbell, Chelsea  12 Alpha                             1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2733 Kentish, Ashley    13 Wolmers Girl                      1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  914 McCalla, Brihana   13 St Catherine                      1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  855 Graham, Akira      15 St Andrew                         1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  846 Balli, Aeisha      14 St Andrew                         1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  181 McKay, Paris       14 Campion                           1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 #   17 Thomas, Tasheka    14 Alphansus Davis                   1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  222 Morris, Sharrion   13 Alpha                             1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  852 Donaldson, Gabrie  13 St Andrew                         1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls 15-16 High Jump Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2754 Williams, Shanniq  15 Wolmers Girl                      1.75m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2741 Noble, Daneille    15 Wolmers Girl                      1.63m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  906 Francis, Kishauna  15 St Catherine                      1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  921 Sudlow, Rohanna    16 St Catherine                      1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  916 Morris, Shantai    15 St Catherine                      1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  226 Scott, Kaylah      15 Alpha                             1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  7 #   34 Dickson, Shaneila  15 Ardenne                           1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  263 James, Ishna       16 Edwin Allen                       1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls 17-18 High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2722 Cunningham, Malai  18 Wolmers Girl                      1.75m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  898 Biggs, Halima      17 St Catherine                      1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls 12 & Under Long Jump Class 4
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  393 McLeod, Niara      11 Immaculate                        4.92m   1.5 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 4.92m(1.5) 4.40m(2.9)       
  2 #  262 Gordon, Macaela    12 Edwin Allen                       4.84m   2.2 
     4.05m(1.8) 3.32m(2.4) 4.84m(2.2) 4.70m(2.5)       
  3 # 2724 Drysdale, Adajah   12 Wolmers Girl                      4.70m   2.2 
     4.70m(2.2) 3.74m(1.6) 4.00m(1.9) 3.72m(0.5)       
  4 #  875 Warren, Daneillia  12 St Andrew                         4.69m   2.4 
     4.69m(2.4) 4.12m(1.9) 3.20m(3.5) FOUL(2.4)       
  5 #  219 Howell, Aysha      12 Alpha                             4.15m   1.2 
     3.27m(1.7) 4.06m(1.6) 4.05m(1.4) 4.15m(1.2)       
  6 #  713 Roberts, Clemoya   11 Morant Bay                        4.10m   1.7 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1) 4.10m(1.7)           
  7 #  585 Drummond, Tayshan  12 Lacovia                           4.08m   2.2 
     4.00m(1.4) 4.08m(2.2) 3.38m(1.9) 3.02m(2.0)       
  8 #  789 Clarke, Nickayla   12 Petersfield                       4.07m   0.1 
     4.07m(0.1) 3.57m(1.8) 3.52m(0.7) 3.84m(4.3)       
  9 #  171 Barclay, Kallicia  12 Campion                           4.04m   2.7 
     3.72m(0.2) FOUL(3.2) 4.04m(2.7)           
 10 # 2613 Young, Rhana       12 Titchfield                        4.02m   0.3 
     4.02m(0.3) 3.90m(1.5) 3.95m(1.7)          
 10 #  375 Blake, Ayanna      12 Immaculate                        4.02m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.3) 3.93m(3.6) 4.02m(1.7)           
 12 # 2796 Groves, Neikshay   11 Edwin Allen                       3.97m   2.1 
     3.75m(3.5) 3.34m(2.4) 3.97m(2.1)           
 13 #  264 Johnson, Tiana     12 Edwin Allen                       3.87m   2.7 
     3.87m(2.7) 3.68m(2.4) 3.03m(1.1)           
 14 #  270 Sullivan, Sheldon  12 Edwin Allen                       3.82m   2.3 
     3.14m(1.9) 2.96m(2.4) 3.82m(2.3)           
 15 #  257 Clarke, Abrianna   12 Edwin Allen                       3.75m   2.7 
     FOUL(1.6) 3.75m(2.7) 3.43m(1.8)           
 16 #  790 Jones, Allia       12 Petersfield                       3.70m  -0.4 
     3.52m(1.6) 3.54m(1.6) 3.70m(-0.4)           
 17 #  589 Lawrence, Shanel   12 Lacovia                           3.65m   0.9 
     FOUL(1.1) 2.65m(2.5) 3.65m(0.9) 3.02m(NWI)       
 18 #  622 Vernon, Chrisanti  12 Maggotty                          3.32m   1.4 
     FOUL(3.3) 3.12m(1.7) 3.32m(1.4)           
 19 #  211 Berry, Shalomi     12 Alpha                             3.18m   2.2 
     2.89m(1.3) 2.57m(3.1) 3.18m(2.2)           
 -- #  706 Davidson, Rusheda  11 Morant Bay                         FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.0)           
 -- #  744 Cox, Sanesha       12 Muschette                          FOUL       
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.8)           
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Class 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2718 Campbell, Natrili  14 Wolmers Girl                      5.28m   0.6 
     5.23m(0.1) 5.09m(0.7) 5.24m(0.5) 5.28m(0.6)       
  2 # 2748 Sterling, Zonya-C  14 Wolmers Girl                      5.24m  +0.0 
     PASS      5.24m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.4) 5.03m(NWI)       
  3 #  400 Williams, Alexia   13 Immaculate                        5.12m   2.6 
     4.86m(1.2) 4.96m(1.5) 5.12m(2.6) 4.91m(NWI)       
  4 #  746 Gooden, Tana-shae  14 Muschette                         4.92m   0.4 
     4.85m(-0.6) 4.59m(1.2) 4.92m(0.4) FOUL(1.1)       
  5 #  675 Jarrett, Tae -mar  14 Mona                              4.77m   0.8 
     PASS      4.77m(0.8) 4.02m(0.4) 4.64m(2.7)       
  6 #  384 Henry, Maliyah     13 Immaculate                        4.62m   0.5 
     4.50m(0.1) 4.60m(1.1) 4.62m(0.5) 4.59m(3.1)       
  7 #  707 Grant, Tahlia      14 Morant Bay                        4.59m   0.8 
     4.45m(1.0) 4.59m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 4.43m(2.2)       
  8 # 2750 Walker, Ameish     13 Wolmers Girl                      4.47m   NWI 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)       
  8 #  377 Brown, Hayleigh    13 Immaculate                        4.47m   2.7 
     4.30m(0.4) 4.25m(2.3) 4.47m(2.7) 4.13m(NWI)       
 10 #  846 Balli, Aeisha      14 St Andrew                         4.38m   0.8 
     4.23m(0.7) 4.12m(1.1) 4.38m(0.8)          
 11 # 2727 Escoe, Renae       13 Wolmers Girl                      4.37m   1.4 
     4.37m(1.4) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.8)           
 12 #  221 Mcbean, Mikaela    13 Alpha                             4.30m   2.0 
     FOUL(0.8) PASS      4.30m(2.0)           
 13 #  747 Henlon, Mickelia   13 Muschette                         4.20m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.4) 4.20m(+0.0)           
 14 #  224 Price, Rajanna     13 Alpha                             4.08m   1.4 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.1) 4.08m(1.4)           
 15 #   17 Thomas, Tasheka    14 Alphansus Davis                   4.07m   0.6 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.07m(0.6) FOUL(0.2)           
 16 #  851 Davidson, Kayla    14 St Andrew                         3.92m   0.8 
     3.91m(1.0) 3.52m(1.8) 3.92m(0.8)           
 17 #  129 Addlery, Zoey      13 Camperdown                        3.49m   2.3 
     FOUL(0.1) 3.24m(1.2) 3.49m(2.3)           
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump Class 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  263 James, Ishna       16 Edwin Allen                       5.37m   0.1 
     5.37m(0.1) 5.23m(0.2) 5.23m(0.1) 2.90m(-0.1)        
  2 # 2741 Noble, Daneille    15 Wolmers Girl                      5.00m   NWI 
     4.94m(1.8) 4.96m(0.8) 5.00m(-0.0) 4.89m(0.3)        
  3 #  793 McEnuff, Samantha  15 Petersfield                       4.87m   0.5 
     FOUL(-0.0) 4.87m(0.5) 4.64m(-0.8) 4.60m(0.1)      
  4 #  394 Russell, Joi-Anne  15 Immaculate                        4.83m   1.8 
     4.83m(1.8) 4.35m(0.1) 4.46m(-0.2) 4.56m(-0.0)        
  5 #  226 Scott, Kaylah      15 Alpha                             4.69m  -0.3 
     4.35m(-0.4) FOUL      4.69m(-0.3) PASS             
  6 #  139 Heslop, Marrissa   15 Camperdown                        4.53m   0.1 
     4.35m(1.2) 4.47m(-1.2) 4.46m(0.3) 4.53m(0.1)        
  7 #  381 Dickenson, Davine  15 Immaculate                        4.50m   0.8 
     4.50m(0.8) 4.25m(0.7) 3.94m(0.1) 3.73m(-1.0)        
  8 #  704 Brown, Triscell    15 Morant Bay                        4.42m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.13m(-0.0) 4.42m(1.0) 4.39m(1.3)        
  9 #  849 Burke, Rasheida    15 St Andrew                         4.39m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1) 4.39m(-0.0)           
 10 #  223 Pollock, Anneshik  15 Alpha                             4.35m   0.7 
     4.35m(0.7) 4.32m(-0.5) 4.02m(1.5)            
 11 #  147 Morris, Isha       16 Camperdown                        4.03m  -1.1 
     3.16m(1.4) FOUL(0.1) 4.03m(-1.1)           
 12 #  711 McGrath, Nickayla  15 Morant Bay                        4.00m   0.7 
     4.00m(0.7) 3.56m(-0.5) FOUL(1.5)            
 
Girls 17-18 Long Jump Class 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  258 Cole, Serena       18 Edwin Allen                       5.58m   NWI 
     5.58m(-0.0) 5.49m(-0.0) PASS              
  2 # 2732 Kamtha, Jada       17 Wolmers Girl                      5.55m   1.0 
     5.55m(1.0) 0.54m(-0.1) 4.92m(1.6) 5.35m(0.1)      
  3 #  390 Lowe, Onanda       18 Immaculate                        5.42m   NWI 
     4.84m(0.1) FOUL(0.6) 5.09m(-1.3) 5.42m(NWI)      
  4 # 2739 Mitto, Shakara     18 Wolmers Girl                      5.23m  -0.2 
     5.01m(-0.2) 5.16m(-0.7) 5.10m(-0.4) 5.23m(-0.2)      
  5 # 2722 Cunningham, Malai  18 Wolmers Girl                      5.15m   1.2 
     5.15m(1.2) 4.15m(-1.0) 5.13m(2.3) 5.12m(0.1)      
  6 #  260 Forbes, Tonie-Ann  17 Edwin Allen                       5.04m   0.3 
     4.77m(0.4) 4.73m(-0.9) 3.88m(1.2) 5.04m(0.3)      
  7 #  145 Lawes, Kimmarie    17 Camperdown                        4.78m   1.2 
     4.18m(0.3) 4.37m(0.2) 4.55m(0.8) 4.78m(1.2)       
  8 #  795 Murray, Tawani     17 Petersfield                       4.71m  -0.1 
     4.63m(0.8) 4.71m(-0.1) 4.63m(1.0) 4.09m(-0.3)      
  9 #  710 Julius, Petagay    18 Morant Bay                        4.59m   1.2 
     4.59m(1.2) 4.34m(0.2) 4.45m(0.8)         
 10 #  867 Prendergast, Dela  17 St Andrew                         4.40m   0.4 
     4.33m(0.4) 4.34m(0.1) 4.40m(0.4)         
 11 #  748 Palmer, Kendra-sh  17 Muschette                         4.33m   1.2 
     4.33m(1.2) FOUL(-0.7) 4.33m(1.2)         
 12 #  197 Harrison, Laquay   17 Clarendon Coll                    4.28m   0.4 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.28m(0.4)          
 13 #  860 Hutchinson, Allia  17 St Andrew                         4.06m   0.2 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.06m(0.2) 4.02m(-0.3)         
 14 # 2612 Wint, Onica        17 Titchfield                        4.05m   NWI 
     3.95m(1.5) 4.05m(NWI) FOUL              
 15 #  170 Atkinstall, Lori-  18 Campion                           3.97m   1.0 
     3.97m(1.0) 3.89m(-0.5) 3.05m(0.3)           
 16 #  349 Thompson, Chanell  18 Glenmuir                          3.86m   1.3 
     PASS      3.70m(-0.4) 3.86m(1.3)         
 
Girls 12-99 Triple Jump OPEN
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- #  871 Smellie, Annalisa  15 St Andrew                          FOUL       
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5)       
 
Girls 12-16 Shot Put Class 2 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  382 Francis, Jada      14 Immaculate                       11.65m  
      11.65m  10.70m  10.80m  10.15m       
  2 #  379 Bryan, ToniAnn     16 Immaculate                       11.06m  
      10.76m  10.94m  11.06m  10.61m        
  3 #  392 McDonald, Dacia    15 Immaculate                       10.67m  
      10.67m  9.83m  10.17m  10.10m       
  4 #  399 Tulloch, Jamie Le  13 Immaculate                       10.15m  
      9.55m  9.85m  9.24m  10.15m        
  5 # 2611 Williams, Yhissan  16 Titchfield                        9.79m  
      9.72m  9.02m  9.79m  8.69m       
  6 #  398 Stewart, Michaela  15 Immaculate                        9.73m  
      9.22m  9.64m  9.73m  9.51m       
  7 #  708 Harris, Kandean    16 Morant Bay                        9.49m  
      8.19m  9.49m  8.51m  7.46m        
  8 #  681 Robert, Jemecia    16 Mona                              9.23m  
      6.13m  9.23m  6.93m            
  9 # 2729 Hardware, Makayla  16 Wolmers Girl                      8.97m  
      8.97m  8.64m  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 #  386 Johnson, Akeili    14 Immaculate                        8.43m  
      8.43m  7.86m  8.19m            
 11 #  329 Donaldson, Aneidr  11 Foga Road                         7.65m  
      7.65m  6.60m  6.93m           
 12 #  680 Myers, Markeeda    13 Mona                              6.43m  
      FOUL  6.08m  6.43m            
 12 #  858 Harvey, Latasha    14 St Andrew                         6.43m  
      6.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 #  331 Mcleod, Ijahlee    13 Foga Road                         5.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.48m           
 
Girls 17-18 Shot Put Class1  4kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  141 Johnson, Britanni  18 Camperdown                       13.51m  
      13.50m  13.51m  13.22m  12.26m       
  2 #  142 Johnson, Britanni  18 Camperdown                       13.45m  
      13.45m  FOUL  12.78m  FOUL      
  3 #  397 Smith, Juliet      18 Immaculate                       12.15m  
      11.97m  12.15m  10.99m  11.44m       
  4 #   53 Montieth, Breanna  18 BB Coke                          10.99m  
      10.99m  9.35m  10.61m  9.20m       
  5 #  383 Henry, Maja        17 Immaculate                       10.62m  
      10.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 # 2725 Dunkley, Mikayla-  17 Wolmers Girl                      9.90m  
      9.90m  9.11m  9.53m  FOUL       
  7 #  396 Simpson, Mireya    17 Immaculate                        9.62m  
      8.64m  8.96m  9.06m  9.62m       
  8 #  787 Bowen, Zaivein     18 Petersfield                       8.80m  
      8.74m  FOUL  8.12m  8.80m        
  9 #  346 Lord, Nykera       18 Glenmuir                          8.41m  
      FOUL  8.41m  6.00m          
 10 #  705 Daley, Neivia      17 Morant Bay                        7.74m  
      7.74m  6.44m  6.41m           
 11 # 2734 Louden, Briana     18 Wolmers Girl                      7.30m  
      7.30m  7.29m  7.06m           
 12 # 2723 Cunningham, T-Wan  17 Wolmers Girl                      6.58m  
      5.50m  6.58m  FOUL          
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw CLASS 3
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  399 Tulloch, Jamie Le  13 Immaculate                       27.03m  
      24.02m  FOUL  26.78m  27.03m       
  2 #  385 Jamel, Zoelle      13 Immaculate                       25.86m  
      25.86m  FOUL  22.99m  23.16m       
  3 # 2749 Thomas, Bethany    14 Wolmers Girl                     24.86m  
      24.86m  15.97m  20.60m  20.12m       
  4 #  653 Bennett, Abigail   14 Merl Grove                       24.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.24m  22.76m       
  5 #  386 Johnson, Akeili    14 Immaculate                       24.18m  
      22.87m  24.18m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 #  666 Rowe, Hakaliah     13 Merl Grove                       16.55m  
      14.89m  16.55m  FOUL  14.42m       
 -- #  382 Francis, Jada      14 Immaculate                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 15-16 Discus Throw CLASS 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2729 Hardware, Makayla  16 Wolmers Girl                     35.67m  
      35.67m  FOUL  34.28m  FOUL       
  2 #  398 Stewart, Michaela  15 Immaculate                       33.11m  
      24.08m  29.17m  28.49m  33.11m       
  3 #  662 Little, Lorraine   15 Merl Grove                       24.25m  
      24.25m  18.09m  19.78m  19.97m       
  4 #  660 Johnson, Kimberly  16 Merl Grove                       21.10m  
      19.03m  21.10m  FOUL  16.78m       
  5 #  659 Hines, Kedesha     16 Merl Grove                       20.15m  
      20.15m  18.90m  19.87m  19.36m       
 
Girls 17-18 Discus Throw CLASS 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  142 Johnson, Britanni  18 Camperdown                       46.09m  
      46.09m  45.54m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  141 Johnson, Britanni  18 Camperdown                       45.10m  
      41.03m  45.10m  FOUL  44.48m       
  3 #  383 Henry, Maja        17 Immaculate                       40.01m  
      39.29m  37.62m  39.64m  40.01m       
  4 # 2734 Louden, Briana     18 Wolmers Girl                     26.16m  
      25.65m  26.16m  25.75m  FOUL       
  5 #  397 Smith, Juliet      18 Immaculate                       25.52m  
      24.56m  25.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women 12-99 3000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================================
        MEET: R 10:29.01  2005        N. Goule, Manchester High                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  854 Gayle, Rihanna     16 St Andrew                      11:53.24  
  2 #  922 Thomas, Kayan      14 St Catherine                   12:01.14  
  3 #  929 Whittle, Keiora    13 St Catherine                   12:01.22  
  4 #  766 McDonald, Sabrina  18 Papine                         13:17.06  
  5 #  870 Russell, Chanelle  17 St Andrew                      16:17.96  
 
Women 12-99 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2609 Ward, Vanessa      18 Titchfield                      1:05.74   2 
  2 #  218 Henry, Halyncia    16 Alpha                           1:07.71   1 
  3 #    6 Facey, Deneisha    15 Alphansus Davis                 1:10.26   1 
  4 # 2607 Scott, Najayda     13 Titchfield                      1:10.61   1 
  5 #  856 Graham, Jodi-Ann   15 St Andrew                       1:12.68   1 
  6 #  798 Richards, Janeen   17 Petersfield                     1:12.88   2 
  7 #  873 Thompson, Otavia   15 St Andrew                       1:15.30   2 
  8 #    3 Brown, Tianna      16 Alphansus Davis                 1:21.08   2 
 
Women 12-99 Javelin Throw OPEN
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  385 Jamel, Zoelle      13 Immaculate                       34.75m  
      28.59m  34.75m  FOUL  33.29m       
  2 #  153 Weise, Nataliya    17 Camperdown                       31.68m  
      27.72m  31.68m  FOUL  27.36m       
  3 #  379 Bryan, ToniAnn     16 Immaculate                       30.98m  
      30.98m  27.94m  20.96m  22.82m       
  4 #  392 McDonald, Dacia    15 Immaculate                       23.69m  
      20.26m  FOUL  23.69m  FOUL        
  5 # 2723 Cunningham, T-Wan  17 Wolmers Girl                     21.52m  
      FOUL  21.52m  18.68m  FOUL       
  6 #  665 Reid, Rihanna      17 Merl Grove                       21.25m  
      12.85m  21.25m  12.85m  FOUL       
  7 #  655 Brown, Amber       17 Merl Grove                       12.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  12.72m       
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2697 Ross, Mario        12 Wolmers Boys                      11.86   0.3  2 
  2 #  546 Campbell, Orandy   12 KC                                11.95   0.2  7 
  3 #  716 Brown, Ched        12 Morant Bay                        12.02   0.2  7 
  4 #  466 Lawerence, Oneil   12 JC                                12.03   0.5  1 
  5 # 2688 Myers, Deandre     12 Wolmers Boys                      12.05   0.5  1 
  6 #  422 Carty, Zanjay      12 JC                                12.15   0.3  5 
  7 #  540 Bennett, Brandan   12 KC                                12.18   0.2  4 
  8 #  562 Lewis, Enawaroo    12 KC                                12.32   0.5  1 
  9 #  566 Pitter, Jason      12 KC                                12.34   0.3  2 
 10 #  481 Morgan, Tyler      11 JC                                12.48   0.2  7 
 11 #  512 Taylor, Caleb      11 JC                                12.49   0.2  4 
 12 #  954 Dunn, Rushaun      12 ST Georges                        12.52   0.2  7 
 13 #  496 Robinson, Khaden   12 JC                                12.56   0.2  4 
 14 # 2655 Allen, Mark- Dani  12 Wolmers Boys                      12.59   0.7  3 
 15 #  555 Howard, Roshane    12 KC                                12.61   0.6  6 
 16 #  564 Morgan, Antwon     12 KC                                12.64   0.5  1 
 17 #  731 Moore, Jermaine    12 Morant Bay                        12.68   0.5  1 
 18 #  518 Wiliams, Camron    12 JC                                12.69   0.2  4 
 19 #  237 Drummond, Anthony  12 Cornwall Coll                     12.71   0.3  2 
 20 #  289 Thompson, Taheem   12 Edwin Allen                       12.77   0.6  6 
 21 #  319 Dowman, Omar       12 Ferncourt                         12.84   0.3  5 
 22 #  325 Morgan, Delancy    12 Ferncourt                         12.94   0.2  7 
 23 # 2673 Hamilton, Joshua   11 Wolmers Boys                      12.97   0.3  5 
 24 #  158 Halliman, Jaun-Ta  11 Camperdown                        13.07   0.7  3 
 24 #  429 Daley, Roshaun     12 JC                                13.07   0.5  1 
 26 # 2683 Madden, Jaece      12 Wolmers Boys                      13.08   0.2  7 
 27 #  239 Green, Travoy      12 Cornwall Coll                     13.12   0.3  5 
 28 #  953 Dixon, Tadjique    12 ST Georges                        13.14   0.6  6 
 28 #  951 Cunningham, Maliq  12 ST Georges                        13.14   0.7  3 
 30 #  489 Phillips, Aiden    11 JC                                13.16   0.3  2 
 31 #  523 Morrison, Jontae   12 Jonathan Grant                    13.18   0.3  5 
 32 #  690 Danvers, Roldean   12 Mona                              13.30   0.5  1 
 33 # 2689 Myers, Zaundre     12 Wolmers Boys                      13.37   0.2  4 
 34 #  714 Anderson, Jayden   12 Morant Bay                        13.50   0.2  4 
 35 #  526 Squire, Dashawn    12 Jonathan Grant                    13.59   0.3  2 
 36 #  561 Lewin, Josuah      11 KC                                13.61   0.7  3 
 37 #  427 Coombs, Jahmeer    12 JC                                13.64   0.6  6 
 38 #  944 Walker, Amarii     11 ST Georges                        13.68   0.6  6 
 39 #  168 York, Trey         12 Camperdown                        14.06   0.2  4 
 40 #  532 Eastwood, Romario  12 Jose Marti                        14.28   0.3  5 
 41 #  966 Benjamin, Ricardo  12 ST Georges                        14.82   0.6  6 
 42 #  891 Sterling, Kemar    12 Staths                            15.11   0.3  2 
 43 #  753 Jarrett, Leean     11 Muschette                         15.92   0.2  7 
 44 #  946 West, Anthony      12 ST Georges                        16.26   0.7  3 
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class 3
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  123 Walker, Byron      13 Calabar                           11.43  +0.0  6 
  2 #  996 Reece, RayJ        13 St Jago                           11.57   0.3  8 
  3 #  988 McKenzie, Kevon    13 St Jago                           11.71  -0.1  2 
  4 # 2579 Lewis, Shaun       13 Steths                            11.76   0.2  9 
  5 #  471 Levy, Tafari       13 JC                                11.81  +0.0  6 
  6 #  107 Pecco, Jamaica     13 Calabar                           11.85  -0.1  7 
  7 #  326 Riley, Davian      13 Ferncourt                         11.86  -0.1  4 
  8 #  426 Coburn, Jhevonte   13 JC                                11.89   0.3  8 
  9 #  192 McMorris, Nasir    13 Campion                           11.94  -0.1  1 
 10 #  323 Mckoy, Javari      13 Ferncourt                         11.95  -0.1  3 
 11 # 2703 Thomas, Omarri     13 Wolmers Boys                      11.97  -0.1  2 
 12 #  515 Wallace, Christia  13 JC                                12.05  -0.1  1 
 13 #  819 Boyd, Andre        13 Ravens                            12.06  +0.0  6 
 13 # 2676 Hudson, Jordon     13 Wolmers Boys                      12.06   0.3  8 
 15 #  434 Dennis, Malique    13 JC                                12.18  -0.1  5 
 15 #  835 Reid, Antwon       13 Ravens                            12.18  -0.1  3 
 15 #  625 Brown, Jayden      13 Maggotty                          12.18  -0.1  2 
 18 #  629 Honeyghan, Akeem   13 Maggotty                          12.19  -0.1  1 
 18 #  418 Campbell, Ajani    13 JC                                12.19  -0.1  3 
 20 #  417 Callaghan, Marko   13 JC                                12.20  -0.1  7 
 21 #   85 Ellis, Christophe  13 Calabar                           12.26   0.3  8 
 22 #  630 Lee, Damar         13 Maggotty                          12.34  -0.1  3 
 23 #  991 Newton, Nathaniel  13 St Jago                           12.35  -0.1  1 
 24 #  720 Carr, Devaughn     13 Morant Bay                        12.36  +0.0  6 
 25 # 2773 Haye, Rohi         12 York Castle                       12.37   0.2  9 
 26 # 2780 Yorke, Keeshawn    13 York Castle                       12.39  -0.1  1 
 27 #  811 Murray, Demar      13 Petersfield                       12.46  -0.1  5 
 28 #   35 Henry, Lee-Michae  13 Ardenne                           12.47  +0.0  6 
 29 #  420 Campbell, Taquan   13 JC                                12.57   0.2  9 
 30 #  408 Barrett, Cheyane   13 JC                                12.63  -0.1  4 
 31 #  286 Roberts, Tejaye    13 Edwin Allen                       12.66  -0.1  5 
 31 #  882 Bailey, Raheem     13 Staths                            12.66  -0.1  5 
 33 # 2775 Johnson, Kemol     13 York Castle                       12.70   0.2  9 
 34 #  890 Spence, Noel       13 Staths                            12.77  -0.1  1 
 35 #  960 Rufus, Theo        13 ST Georges                        12.83  -0.1  5 
 36 #  693 Forbes, Myiesha    13 Mona                              12.88  -0.1  2 
 37 #  433 Deane, Kimani      13 JC                                12.90  -0.1  2 
 38 # 2603 Walcott, Fabian    13 Sydney Pagon                      12.91  -0.1  4 
 39 # 2598 Keys, Ricoli       13 Sydney Pagon                      12.98  -0.1  5 
 40 #  645 Oldacre, Reynold   13 Mavis Bank                        13.08   0.2  9 
 41 # 2668 Francis, Roshane   13 Wolmers Boys                      13.18  +0.0  6 
 42 #  698 Knight, Ruel       13 Mona                              13.22  -0.1  3 
 43 #  961 Smith, Tayte       13 ST Georges                        13.42   0.3  8 
 44 # 2600 Morgan, Tyrique    13 Sydney Pagon                      13.43  -0.1  3 
 45 #  292 Wiltshire, Usain   13 Edwin Allen                       13.48  +0.0  6 
 46 #  609 Senior, Arron      13 Lacovia                           13.71  -0.1  3 
 47 #  160 Lewis, Jashua      13 Camperdown                        13.75   0.2  9 
 48 #  931 Bailey, Kymani     13 ST Georges                        13.98  -0.1  2 
 49 #  359 Campbell, Joshua   13 Glenmuir                          14.42  -0.1  7 
 50 #  649 Walker, Nathaniel  13 Mavis Bank                        14.97   0.3  8 
 
Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash Class 2
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2584 Todd, Tramaine     15 Steths                            10.71  -0.5 12 
  2 #  517 Watson, Dontae     15 JC                                10.90  -0.5 12 
  3 #  634 Wallace, Zachery   15 Maggotty                          10.95  +0.0  6 
  3 # 2661 Card, Gary         15 Wolmers Boys                      10.95  -0.1 14 
  5 # 2578 Kerr, Sawyane      15 Steths                            11.08   0.6 15 
  6 #   74 Charles, Keano     15 Calabar                           11.15  -0.4  7 
  7 #  119 Stephenson, Jamal  15 Calabar                           11.24  -0.3  9 
  8 #  102 Lindo, Quwayny     14 Calabar                           11.28  -0.4 13 
  9 #  989 Morgan, Detarje    14 St Jago                           11.29  -0.2 11 
 10 # 2784 Walters, Devoi     15 JC                                11.35  -0.1  2 
 11 #  759 Smythe, Johan-ram  14 Muschette                         11.36  -0.4  7 
 12 #  458 Hibbert, Matthew   15 JC                                11.43  -0.4 13 
 13 #  154 Bailey, Jahmar     15 Camperdown                        11.45  -0.2 10 
 14 #  318 Brown, Ajae        14 Ferncourt                         11.50  -0.9  4 
 15 # 2645 Gordon, Khimani    15 William Knibb                     11.51  -0.9  4 
 16 #  935 Foreman, Tyreece   14 ST Georges                        11.53   0.6 15 
 16 #  475 Martin, Nathaniel  15 JC                                11.53  +0.0  1 
 18 #  277 Finnigan, Romario  15 Edwin Allen                       11.54  -0.2  8 
 18 #  300 Malcolm, Roshane   14 Falcons TC                        11.54  -0.2 10 
 20 #  959 Palmer, Jaquan     15 ST Georges                        11.56  -0.9  4 
 20 # 2652 Seymore, Sanjay    15 William Knibb                     11.56  -0.1 14 
 20 #  109 Perkins, Jaheem    14 Calabar                           11.56  -0.2 10 
 23 #  824 Buckle, Rashad     14 Ravens                            11.59  -0.1  2 
 23 # 2654 Wint, Joshua       15 William Knibb                     11.59  -0.4  7 
 25 #  692 Edwards, Richard   14 Mona                              11.60  -0.1 14 
 26 #  472 Lewis, Shakir      15 JC                                11.62  -0.2 10 
 27 # 2777 Mitchell, Rodneil  14 York Castle                       11.65  -0.9  4 
 28 #  838 Tulloch, Hudane    15 Ravens                            11.67  -0.1 14 
 29 #  504 Silvera, Joshua    15 JC                                11.69  +0.0  6 
 30 #  271 Austin, Kenrick    14 Edwin Allen                       11.70  -0.9  4 
 30 #  807 James, Tajay       15 Petersfield                       11.70  -0.4 13 
 32 #  624 Bowen, Yoshane     15 Maggotty                          11.72  -0.2  8 
 33 #  334 Carter, Denzel     14 Foga Road                         11.73  -0.5 12 
 33 #  770 Campbell, Elijah   14 Papine                            11.73  -0.2 11 
 35 # 2620 McMurrine, Dasani  14 Titchfield                        11.77  -0.2  8 
 36 #  950 Collins, Raheem    15 ST Georges                        11.78  -0.6  5 
 37 #  467 Lawerence, Taesea  14 JC                                11.79  -0.4  7 
 37 #  978 Dwyer, Michael     14 St Jago                           11.79  -0.1  2 
 39 # 2591 Blake, Romario     15 Sydney Pagon                      11.84  -0.3  9 
 39 #  431 Davis, Jaydin      14 JC                                11.84  -0.9  4 
 41 # 2693 Palma, Maleek      15 Wolmers Boys                      11.89  -0.3  9 
 42 #  967 Bygrave, Antwone   14 ST Georges                        11.90  -0.4  7 
 42 #  301 Mullings, Ajani    14 Falcons TC                        11.90  -0.9  4 
 44 #  281 Miller, Malachi    14 Edwin Allen                       11.91  -0.5 12 
 45 #  492 Pladley, Javion    14 JC                                11.92  -0.2  8 
 46 #  695 Grant, Kimani      15 Mona                              11.95   0.6 15 
 47 # 2680 Kelly, Samuel      15 Wolmers Boys                      11.97  -0.6  5 
 48 # 2597 Jones, Jahiem      14 Sydney Pagon                      11.99  -0.1  2 
 49 #  888 Martin, Ramesh     14 Staths                            12.02  -0.5 12 
 49 # 2614 Benjamin, Alex     15 Titchfield                        12.02  -0.9  3 
 51 #  188 Knight, Raynardo   15 Campion                           12.07  +0.0  1 
 52 #  775 McClarity, Markla  14 Papine                            12.08  -0.9  3 
 53 #  700 Peart, Daniel      15 Mona                              12.10  -0.4 13 
 53 #  721 Carr, Ricardo      15 Morant Bay                        12.10  +0.0  6 
 55 #  696 Henry, Jadan       15 Mona                              12.11  -0.2 11 
 55 #  739 Wright, Noel       14 Morant Bay                        12.11  -0.6  5 
 55 #  964 Williams, Kaheem   15 ST Georges                        12.11  -0.1 14 
 58 #  600 Daley, Kennick     15 Lacovia                           12.13  -0.4 13 
 59 #  233 Bent, Steven       15 Cornwall Coll                     12.34  -0.2 11 
 60 #  246 Reid, Kahiem       15 Cornwall Coll                     12.38  -0.4  7 
 61 #  947 Williams, Fransic  14 ST Georges                        12.39  -0.2 10 
 62 # 2602 Pusey, Doran       14 Sydney Pagon                      12.47  +0.0  1 
 62 #  934 Dacosta, David     15 ST Georges                        12.47  -0.3  9 
 62 #  969 Samuels, Shaquain  14 ST Georges                        12.47  -0.1 14 
 65 # 2646 Hutchinson, Shama  15 William Knibb                     12.48  +0.0  1 
 65 #  773 Curtis, Taylerjay  15 Papine                            12.48  -0.6  5 
 67 # 2592 Bonnick, Roshane   14 Sydney Pagon                      12.50  -0.6  5 
 68 #  338 Reid, Kemar        15 Foga Road                         12.54  -0.1  2 
 69 #  757 Nelson, Jamari     15 Muschette                         12.57  -0.2  8 
 70 #  782 Vaughn, Rockeem    14 Papine                            12.59  +0.0  6 
 71 #  809 Lawrence, Svein    14 Petersfield                       12.61  -0.9  3 
 72 #  321 Johnson, Nickardo  14 Ferncourt                         12.65  -0.2 10 
 73 #  771 Campbell, Morandr  15 Papine                            12.78  -0.2  8 
 74 # 2674 Henry, Daneil      14 Wolmers Boys                      12.79  +0.0  6 
 75 #  774 Hurditt, Daniel    15 Papine                            12.86  +0.0  1 
 76 #  241 Lawrence, Larenzo  14 Cornwall Coll                     12.91  -0.1  2 
 77 #  724 Daley, Orane       15 Morant Bay                        13.04  -0.9  3 
 78 #  702 Smith, Antwon      15 Mona                              13.06  -0.6  5 
 79 #  522 Grignion, Patrick  15 Jonathan Grant                    13.10  -0.2 11 
 80 #  250 Samuels, Audriano  15 Cornwall Coll                     13.24  -0.5 12 
 81 #  777 McKenzie, Anthony  15 Papine                            13.25  -0.1  2 
 82 #  703 Williams, Durain   14 Mona                              13.37  -0.3  9 
 83 #  694 Gordon, Marcus     14 Mona                              13.45  -0.2 10 
 84 #  968 Plummer, Giovanni  14 ST Georges                        13.53  -0.2  8 
 85 #  527 Thomas, Jermaine   15 Jonathan Grant                    14.36  +0.0  6 
 -- #  296 Hawthorne, Lenard  14 Falcons TC                           FS  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 16-18 100 Meter Dash Class 1
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  495 Reid, Jaiden       17 JC                                10.55   0.5  2 
  2 # 2669 Gordon, Jehlani    18 Wolmers Boys                      10.63   1.3  4 
  3 #  156 Drummond, Nickoy   17 Camperdown                        10.65   1.1  6 
  4 # 2557 Barnes, Tay-Shawn  17 Steer Town                        10.71   1.0 10 
  5 #  410 Benjamin, Hector   17 JC                                10.73   1.7 12 
  6 #  437 Downer, Dwight     17 JC                                10.74   0.9  5 
  7 # 2574 Dunkley, Javorne   17 Steths                            10.76   1.1 11 
  8 #  993 Pinnock, Raheem    17 St Jago                           10.79   1.0 10 
  9 #  287 St.Jean, Joshua    17 Edwin Allen                       10.80   1.5 13 
 10 #  500 Scott, Christophe  17 JC                                10.82   0.5  8 
 11 #  610 Smith, Rosean      16 Lacovia                           10.87   0.7  7 
 12 #  166 Lewis, Jason       16 Camperdown                        10.91   NWI  9 
 13 #  159 Jones, Jaheim      16 Camperdown                        10.93   0.7  7 
 14 #  297 Hyman, Tevin       17 Falcons TC                        10.97   0.7  1 
 15 # 2769 Brown, Jelani      17 York Castle                       10.98   1.1  6 
 16 #  499 Ryan, Uroy         18 JC                                10.99   1.0 10 
 17 # 2623 Strachan, De'Jhau  17 Titchfield                        11.00   NWI  9 
 17 #   36 Richards, Kyle     17 Ardenne                           11.00   1.0 10 
 19 #   80 Crooks, Odane      18 Calabar                           11.01   1.5 13 
 20 # 2573 Brooks, Rajaun     17 Steths                            11.02   1.1  6 
 21 # 2705 Tomlinson, Jordan  17 Wolmers Boys                      11.03   NWI  9 
 22 #  752 Holt, Osmond       16 Muschette                         11.04   1.1  6 
 22 #  936 Gordon, Dante'     18 ST Georges                        11.04   1.3  4 
 22 # 2558 Barrett, Omarion   16 Steer Town                        11.04   0.7  7 
 25 #  829 Kelly, Kawayne     16 Ravens                            11.06   1.2  3 
 26 #  607 Morgan, Adante     17 Lacovia                           11.08   1.1 11 
 27 #  599 Campbell, Dermain  18 Lacovia                           11.10   0.5  8 
 28 #  105 Myrie, Jevaughn    16 Calabar                           11.15   1.1 11 
 29 #  320 Grant, Derrick     17 Ferncourt                         11.17   2.0 15 
 30 #  276 Fearon, Shevaughn  18 Edwin Allen                       11.19   2.0 15 
 31 # 2670 Graham, Malique    17 Wolmers Boys                      11.20   0.7  7 
 32 #  963 Whyte, Nicoy       17 ST Georges                        11.22   0.9  5 
 33 # 2587 Wright, Quacey     18 Striders                          11.24   2.0 15 
 34 # 2642 Depass, Shevon     17 William Knibb                     11.26   1.7 12 
 35 #  295 Campbell, Keniel   17 Falcons TC                        11.28   1.1 11 
 35 #   38 Whiteley, Devaugh  17 Ardenne                           11.28   1.7 12 
 37 #  887 Kirlew, Kamalo     18 Staths                            11.29   1.7 12 
 38 #  352 Asher, Rahaim      17 Glenmuir                          11.30   0.5  8 
 39 #  236 Cunningham, Lansf  18 Cornwall Coll                     11.33   1.1  6 
 40 # 2694 Phillips, Mark     16 Wolmers Boys                      11.34   0.5  2 
 40 #  456 Hamer, Trevon      18 JC                                11.34   2.0 15 
 42 #  439 Fanis, Deshawn     17 JC                                11.36   1.1  6 
 43 # 2562 Wedderburn, Jquan  17 Steer Town                        11.37   0.9  5 
 44 #  781 Taylor, Ronaldo    18 Papine                            11.38   1.5 13 
 45 # 2563 Wright, Omario     17 Steer Town                        11.43   1.2  3 
 46 #  812 Reid, Freshaunie   16 Petersfield                       11.48   0.7  7 
 47 #  529 Allen, Zaniel      16 Jose Marti                        11.49   0.5  8 
 47 # 2711 Williams, Daniel   18 Wolmers Boys                      11.49   1.7 12 
 49 # 2560 Ferguson, Jonatho  18 Steer Town                        11.52   0.7  1 
 50 # 2691 Nelson, Darnell    17 Wolmers Boys                      11.53   0.7  1 
 51 #  534 Mcdonald, Omario   16 Jose Marti                        11.56   1.8 14 
 52 #   61 Nation, Romario    17 BB Coke                           11.58   2.0 15 
 53 #  722 Codrington, Joel   17 Morant Bay                        11.61   1.2  3 
 54 #  755 Mitchell, Daniel   17 Muschette                         11.62   0.7  7 
 55 #  754 John, Kyondré      18 Muschette                         11.66   0.5  2 
 56 #  530 Blake, Jaiden      16 Jose Marti                        11.68   0.7  1 
 57 #  814 Rusell, Rahiem     16 Petersfield                       11.69   1.1  6 
 58 #  801 Allen, Jemar       18 Petersfield                       11.71   1.3 16 
 58 # 2776 Lynch, Tyler       16 York Castle                       11.71   1.8 14 
 60 #  886 Gordon, Jevaunni   18 Staths                            11.72   1.3  4 
 60 #  772 Chambers, Tyrese   17 Papine                            11.72   2.0 15 
 62 #   60 Lyttle, Kymoi      16 BB Coke                           11.73   1.2  3 
 63 #  324 Moodie, Tariq      16 Ferncourt                         11.74   1.3 16 
 64 #  533 Ludford, Uzziau    16 Jose Marti                        11.77   1.7 12 
 64 #  299 Linton, Luckane    16 Falcons TC                        11.77   1.8 14 
 66 #  603 Loney, Dandre      17 Lacovia                           11.89   0.9  5 
 66 #  756 Morison, Jordane   18 Muschette                         11.89   1.1 11 
 68 #  760 Williams, Cordel   16 Muschette                         11.90   0.9  5 
 69 #  185 Emanuel, Christia  16 Campion                           11.91   1.5 13 
 69 #  725 Drysdale, Domonic  16 Morant Bay                        11.91   0.7  1 
 71 #  763 Reid, Tahjay       16 Norman Manley                     11.94   NWI  9 
 72 #  749 Anderson, Taejian  18 Muschette                         11.98   1.5 13 
 73 #  342 Taylor, Roberto    16 Foga Road                         12.08   0.5  8 
 73 # 2622 Salmon, Antwan     18 Titchfield                        12.08   0.9  5 
 75 #  738 Williams, Sylvest  18 Morant Bay                        12.13   1.3 16 
 76 #  317 Allen, Errol       17 Ferncourt                         12.17   0.9  5 
 77 #  750 Cuffie, Allian     17 Muschette                         12.18   1.3  4 
 78 #  604 Mattis, Darian     16 Lacovia                           12.20   1.1  6 
 79 # 2561 Smith, Dilivio     16 Steer Town                        12.27   2.0 15 
 80 #  354 Beckford, Jaedon   16 Glenmuir                          12.29   NWI  9 
 80 #  816 Watson, Omarrie    16 Petersfield                       12.29   0.5  2 
 82 # 2630 Francis, Tyrike    18 Unattached                        12.41   1.8 14 
 83 #  768 Brown, Daeshawn    18 Papine                            12.45   1.3 16 
 84 #   27 Morrison, Matthew  17 Alphansus Davis                   12.52   1.0 10 
 85 # 2619 Martin, Ruel       16 Titchfield                        12.93   1.3  4 
 86 #  322 Lugg, Lloyd        16 Ferncourt                         13.33   1.7 12 
 -- #  465 John, Geneieve     16 JC                                   FS   1.3 16 
 -- #  741 Newby, Jeevan      18 Motorcade TC                         FS   0.5  8 
 -- #  601 Forbes, Corday     16 Lacovia                              FS   0.5  2 
 -- #  558 Kerr, Adrian       18 KC                                   DQ   0.5  8 
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run Class 3
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  629 Honeyghan, Akeem   13 Maggotty                        2:01.76   2 
  2 # 2650 Reid, Aldane       13 William Knibb                   2:04.12   2 
  3 #  106 Palmer, Alejandro  13 Calabar                         2:04.16   5 
  4 #  164 Saunders, Daniel   13 Camperdown                      2:04.42   2 
  5 #  625 Brown, Jayden      13 Maggotty                        2:05.43   1 
  6 #  539 Anderson, Christo  13 KC                              2:09.51   1 
  7 #  124 Watson, Javel      13 Calabar                         2:10.89   3 
  8 #   19 Brooks, Jerise     13 Alphansus Davis                 2:11.53   5 
  9 #   25 Hopkins, Tyrie     13 Alphansus Davis                 2:12.92   1 
 10 #  419 Campbell, Jahdane  12 JC                              2:13.18   2 
 11 #  279 Johnson, Moses     13 Edwin Allen                     2:13.64   3 
 12 #  186 Facey, Leonard     13 Campion                         2:15.53   1 
 13 #  997 Richards, Rushain  12 St Jago                         2:16.56   5 
 14 # 2571 Blake, Colman      13 Steths                          2:17.42   1 
 15 # 2601 Plummer, Luke      12 Sydney Pagon                    2:17.69   4 
 16 #  998 Williams, Ajani    12 St Jago                         2:18.74   4 
 17 #  554 Heron, Oneil       12 KC                              2:19.40   2 
 18 # 2616 Burgess-Richards,  13 Titchfield                      2:19.69   4 
 19 #  199 Godson, Jasean     12 Clarendon Coll                  2:19.73   3 
 20 #  736 White, Lamar       12 Morant Bay                      2:20.84   2 
 21 #  633 Rowe, Theodore     13 Maggotty                        2:22.23   4 
 22 #  827 Hutchinson, Doshw  13 Ravens                          2:22.85   2 
 23 #  444 Foster, Zamani     12 JC                              2:23.08   1 
 24 #  547 Chamberlain, Nico  13 KC                              2:23.53   5 
 25 #  995 Ramsay, Rushawn    13 St Jago                         2:23.61   3 
 26 #  339 Ricketts, Taijon   13 Foga Road                       2:23.89   5 
 27 #  825 Christie, Cory     12 Ravens                          2:24.59   3 
 28 #  557 Jones, Jeremy      13 KC                              2:25.01   4 
 29 # 2624 Swaby, Jermaine    12 Titchfield                      2:25.28   1 
 30 #  808 King, Omari        13 Petersfield                     2:25.43   3 
 31 # 2617 Clarke, Dondre     13 Titchfield                      2:26.43   3 
 32 #  162 mingo, Vibert      13 Camperdown                      2:28.10   4 
 33 #  734 Smith, Tisean      13 Morant Bay                      2:29.43   5 
 34 #  251 Streete, Ricardo   13 Cornwall Coll                   2:30.57   1 
 35 #  833 Palmer, Phillip    12 Ravens                          2:31.70   4 
 36 #  806 Green, Kevaunie    12 Petersfield                     2:31.87   1 
 37 #  290 Vale, Javaun       13 Edwin Allen                     2:32.82   2 
 38 # 2575 Gray, Dejaun       11 Steths                          2:33.93   5 
 39 #  821 Brown, Jaden John  12 Ravens                          2:39.06   5 
 40 #  732 Quelch, Roshane    13 Morant Bay                      2:39.72   4 
 41 #  805 francis, tristan   12 Petersfield                     2:40.33   4 
 42 #  445 Francis, Rushawn   12 JC                              2:40.52   4 
 43 # 2794 Anderson, Lushama  13 Edwin Allen                     2:43.59   3 
 44 #  632 Powell, Zidane     12 Maggotty                        2:44.49   3 
 45 #  720 Carr, Devaughn     13 Morant Bay                      2:53.52   2 
 46 #  733 Sinclair, Samuel   12 Morant Bay                      3:04.72   1 
 47 #  726 Henry, Javier      12 Morant Bay                      3:04.75   5 
 
Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run Class 2
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  624 Bowen, Yoshane     15 Maggotty                        1:58.14   5 
  2 #  626 Connally, Charhon  15 Maggotty                        2:00.51   4 
  3 #  571 Ruto, Nahashon     14 KC                              2:00.96   3 
  4 #  497 Robinson, Omary    15 JC                              2:01.14   2 
  5 #  282 Morgan, Joel       15 Edwin Allen                     2:01.42   1 
  6 #  556 Hunter, Rekelme    15 KC                              2:01.82   2 
  7 #  113 Richards, Kevaugh  15 Calabar                         2:02.04   1 
  8 #  206 Reid, Obinna       15 Clarendon Coll                  2:03.13   2 
  9 #  570 Robinson, Jevonne  14 KC                              2:04.24   5 
 10 #  634 Wallace, Zachery   15 Maggotty                        2:04.59   3 
 11 #  442 Ferguson, Tyler    15 JC                              2:05.55   3 
 12 #  189 Martin, Leon       15 Campion                         2:06.11   2 
 13 # 2793 Beason, Leon       14 Edwin Allen                     2:06.45   3 
 14 #  721 Carr, Ricardo      15 Morant Bay                      2:06.87   1 
 15 # 2792 Williams, Nichola  15 Edwin Allen                     2:06.92   4 
 16 #  451 Grant, Dejaun      15 JC                              2:07.39   1 
 17 #  982 Hutchinson, Kemar  15 St Jago                         2:07.99   3 
 18 # 2706 Walken, Aiden      15 Wolmers Boys                    2:08.06   3 
 19 #  155 Benjamin, Ranaldi  15 Camperdown                      2:08.45   4 
 20 #   58 Gordon, Daejuan    14 BB Coke                         2:08.61   4 
 21 #   20 Campbell, Jephton  15 Alphansus Davis                 2:10.08   1 
 22 #   22 Francis, Daniel    15 Alphansus Davis                 2:10.41   2 
 23 #  987 Lambert, Kijani    14 St Jago                         2:11.15   5 
 24 # 2615 Blackett, Tejan    14 Titchfield                      2:11.17   2 
 25 #  937 Hague, Javier      15 ST Georges                      2:11.55   1 
 26 # 2596 Johnson, Rodino    15 Sydney Pagon                    2:11.89   2 
 27 #   28 Palmer, Rheem      14 Alphansus Davis                 2:12.67   5 
 28 #  648 Taylor, Malyke     14 Mavis Bank                      2:13.86   4 
 29 #  605 Miller, Alwayne    15 Lacovia                         2:13.94   2 
 30 #  776 McGowan, Ronaldo   14 Papine                          2:13.98   2 
 31 # 2592 Bonnick, Roshane   14 Sydney Pagon                    2:15.64   1 
 32 #  335 Green, Javoy       14 Foga Road                       2:16.85   3 
 33 #  204 McKenzie, Raheem   14 Clarendon Coll                  2:16.96   1 
 34 #  762 Brown, Germaine    15 Norman Manley                   2:17.06   4 
 35 #  208 Smith, Roland      15 Clarendon Coll                  2:17.08   5 
 36 #  198 Davis, Orrett      14 Clarendon Coll                  2:17.96   3 
 37 # 2604 Wright, Rodrick    15 Sydney Pagon                    2:18.70   5 
 38 # 2585 Waite, Justin      15 Steths                          2:20.21   4 
 39 #   29 Reid, Kaseev       14 Alphansus Davis                 2:22.86   4 
 40 #  999 Wilson, Ravelle    14 St Jago                         2:24.06   1 
 41 #   54 Allen, Omario      14 BB Coke                         2:25.95   5 
 42 # 2790 Babootie, Kenardo  15 Enid Bennett                    2:26.37   4 
 43 #  321 Johnson, Nickardo  14 Ferncourt                       2:28.46   2 
 44 # 2651 Rhoden, Javaughn   15 William Knibb                   2:28.77   5 
 45 #  536 Williams, Stanous  14 Jose Marti                      2:29.06   3 
 46 # 2580 McKnight, Donwyan  14 Steths                          2:29.14   5 
 47 #  958 McKinley, Vachel   14 ST Georges                      2:30.24   5 
 48 #  893 Tomlinson, Patric  15 Staths                          2:30.29   1 
 
Boys 16-18 800 Meter Run Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  341 Tayloe, Franklyn   16 Foga Road                       1:56.64   5 
  2 #   87 Fletcher, Kewarne  16 Calabar                         1:57.27   7 
  3 #  977 Chambers, Carland  18 St Jago                         1:57.58   1 
  4 #  578 Wardlow, Schevorn  17 KC                              1:57.98   2 
  5 # 2618 Jarrett, Shavan    16 Titchfield                      1:59.03   2 
  6 #  361 Davis, Waval       17 Glenmuir                        1:59.07   4 
  7 # 2649 Mclean, Quentin    18 William Knibb                   2:00.11   6 
  8 #  278 Hyman, Tyrece      17 Edwin Allen                     2:00.12   6 
  9 #  320 Grant, Derrick     17 Ferncourt                       2:00.73   3 
 10 #  280 Kennedy, Delano    18 Edwin Allen                     2:01.49   1 
 11 #  511 Symister, Roshane  17 JC                              2:01.70   3 
 12 #  121 Thomas, Rajay      16 Calabar                         2:02.56   1 
 13 #  627 Farquharson, Keva  17 Maggotty                        2:02.60   4 
 14 #  813 Reid, Jamario      17 Petersfield                     2:02.68   2 
 15 #  538 Alvarez, Kemoy     16 KC                              2:03.28   4 
 16 #  252 Warren, Shemar     18 Cornwall Coll                   2:03.65   6 
 17 #  548 Clarke, Peter      17 KC                              2:03.84   6 
 18 #  454 Green, Nicholas    18 JC                              2:04.11   5 
 18 #  435 Denoon, Nakiel     17 JC                              2:04.11   2 
 20 #  412 Branche, Jabari    16 JC                              2:04.51   4 
 21 #  157 Griffiths, Montiq  17 Camperdown                      2:04.54   7 
 22 #  191 McLaren, Sequan    18 Campion                         2:04.99   7 
 23 #  755 Mitchell, Daniel   17 Muschette                       2:05.29   4 
 24 #  839 Walker, Raheim     17 Ravens                          2:05.70   6 
 25 #  975 Boyd, Boyan        16 St Jago                         2:07.02   3 
 26 #  273 Daniel, Peterson   17 Edwin Allen                     2:07.37   7 
 27 #  604 Mattis, Darian     16 Lacovia                         2:07.90   6 
 28 #   61 Nation, Romario    17 BB Coke                         2:08.27   3 
 29 #  779 Rhooms, Tuwayne    18 Papine                          2:08.90   3 
 30 #  973 Armstrong, Andre   17 St Jago                         2:09.04   4 
 31 #   57 Christian, Alrick  18 BB Coke                         2:09.89   4 
 32 #  783 White, Jamar       18 Papine                          2:09.91   5 
 33 #  342 Taylor, Roberto    16 Foga Road                       2:10.37   2 
 34 #  943 Stephenson, DeMar  17 ST Georges                      2:11.82   1 
 35 #  754 John, Kyondré      18 Muschette                       2:12.71   6 
 36 #  601 Forbes, Corday     16 Lacovia                         2:12.92   3 
 37 #  167 Williams, Martino  17 Camperdown                      2:13.42   5 
 38 #  369 Williams, Jahiem   17 Glenmuir                        2:14.51   3 
 39 #  972 Ace, Kerlins       18 St Jago                         2:14.69   6 
 40 # 2658 Bryan, Xavier      16 Wolmers Boys                    2:16.15   3 
 41 #  603 Loney, Dandre      17 Lacovia                         2:18.02   5 
 42 # 2675 Hibbert, Dondre    16 Wolmers Boys                    2:19.06   7 
 43 #  324 Moodie, Tariq      16 Ferncourt                       2:19.31   1 
 44 #  285 Reuben, Yuri       18 Edwin Allen                     2:19.48   5 
 45 #  253 Williams, Trevon   16 Cornwall Coll                   2:19.56   7 
 46 #  804 Clayton, Shoy      16 Petersfield                     2:21.19   1 
 47 #  725 Drysdale, Domonic  16 Morant Bay                      2:21.48   3 
 48 #  245 Palmer, Calvin     17 Cornwall Coll                   2:22.96   4 
 49 #  368 Watson, Dominic    17 Glenmuir                        2:28.53   5 
 50 #   31 Thompson, Tavion   17 Alphansus Davis                 2:31.56   5 
 51 #  317 Allen, Errol       17 Ferncourt                       2:36.61   2 
 52 #  357 Brown, Ivanhoe     17 Glenmuir                        2:44.34   2 
 
Boys 11-13 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   68 Brison, Carlos     13 Calabar                         4:32.97   2 
  2 #   92 Green, Jevaunie    13 Calabar                         4:39.75   1 
  3 #  279 Johnson, Moses     13 Edwin Allen                     4:41.01   1 
  4 # 2650 Reid, Aldane       13 William Knibb                   4:44.20   1 
  5 #  539 Anderson, Christo  13 KC                              4:46.02   2 
  6 #   25 Hopkins, Tyrie     13 Alphansus Davis                 4:49.66   1 
  7 #   19 Brooks, Jerise     13 Alphansus Davis                 4:50.68   2 
  8 #  543 Brown, Jelani      12 KC                              4:52.57   1 
  9 #  547 Chamberlain, Nico  13 KC                              4:53.16   1 
 10 #  421 Carty, Yohance     13 JC                              4:53.83   1 
 11 # 2616 Burgess-Richards,  13 Titchfield                      4:53.95   2 
 12 #   72 Brown, Jaheem      13 Calabar                         4:54.45   2 
 13 #  825 Christie, Cory     12 Ravens                          4:55.67   1 
 14 #  582 Wright, Ethan      12 KC                              5:03.17   1 
 15 #  833 Palmer, Phillip    12 Ravens                          5:06.98   1 
 16 #  430 Davey, Bevin       12 JC                              5:08.83   2 
 17 #  557 Jones, Jeremy      13 KC                              5:11.91   2 
 18 #  290 Vale, Javaun       13 Edwin Allen                     5:12.05   2 
 19 # 2617 Clarke, Dondre     13 Titchfield                      5:13.21   2 
 20 #  403 Allen, Aaron       13 JC                              5:18.17   2 
 21 #  827 Hutchinson, Doshw  13 Ravens                          5:24.34   2 
 22 #  805 francis, tristan   12 Petersfield                     5:28.31   2 
 23 #  821 Brown, Jaden John  12 Ravens                          5:28.64   2 
 24 #  632 Powell, Zidane     12 Maggotty                        5:33.16   1 
 -- # 2624 Swaby, Jermaine    12 Titchfield                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  560 Kiprop, Brian      15 KC                              4:16.99   1 
  2 #  571 Ruto, Nahashon     14 KC                              4:17.22   2 
  3 #  206 Reid, Obinna       15 Clarendon Coll                  4:19.95   2 
  4 #  282 Morgan, Joel       15 Edwin Allen                     4:20.71   1 
  5 #  626 Connally, Charhon  15 Maggotty                        4:23.59   2 
  6 #  468 Lawson, Tyrone     15 JC                              4:27.22   1 
  7 #   84 Ebanks, Shakeem    15 Calabar                         4:32.80   1 
  8 #  494 Pryce, Rasheed     15 JC                              4:33.98   2 
  9 #  425 Clarke, Glory      14 JC                              4:35.00   2 
 10 #   20 Campbell, Jephton  15 Alphansus Davis                 4:35.95   2 
 11 #  506 Singh, Manas       14 JC                              4:36.47   1 
 12 #  201 James, Rushanne    14 Clarendon Coll                  4:38.63   2 
 13 #  982 Hutchinson, Kemar  15 St Jago                         4:39.11   1 
 14 #  407 Baker, Alex        14 JC                              4:47.14   1 
 15 #   28 Palmer, Rheem      14 Alphansus Davis                 4:48.61   2 
 16 #   22 Francis, Daniel    15 Alphansus Davis                 4:52.91   2 
 17 #   54 Allen, Omario      14 BB Coke                         4:58.22   2 
 18 #  999 Wilson, Ravelle    14 St Jago                         4:59.04   1 
 19 #   21 Dunkley, Shaundre  15 Alphansus Davis                 5:02.23   1 
 20 #  293 Windett, Oshane    14 Edwin Allen                     5:02.59   2 
 21 #   55 Barnes, Brian      15 BB Coke                         5:05.70   1 
 22 #  190 McHail, Haile      14 Campion                         5:06.30   2 
 23 #  536 Williams, Stanous  14 Jose Marti                      5:22.10   2 
 24 # 2681 Lawrence, Kwesi    15 Wolmers Boys                    5:22.36   1 
 
Boys 16-18 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  493 Power, Nichalas    18 JC                              4:01.23   2 
  2 #  432 Davis, Omarion     18 JC                              4:12.12   1 
  3 #  415 Bygrave, Kemarrio  17 JC                              4:12.72   1 
  4 #  552 Gioko, Ethan       17 KC                              4:14.10   3 
  5 #  545 Campbell, Ainsley  18 KC                              4:14.18   3 
  6 # 2653 Wallace, Nathanie  17 William Knibb                   4:14.68   1 
  7 #  839 Walker, Raheim     17 Ravens                          4:18.42   3 
  8 #   70 Brown, Adriano     17 Calabar                         4:19.72   2 
  9 # 2649 Mclean, Quentin    18 William Knibb                   4:20.89   2 
 10 #  404 Allen, Israel      16 JC                              4:21.12   3 
 11 # 2618 Jarrett, Shavan    16 Titchfield                      4:25.04   2 
 12 #  114 Robinson, Chadric  17 Calabar                         4:25.12   1 
 13 #  572 Salmon, Dave       17 KC                              4:27.43   2 
 14 #  207 Roberts, Ricardo   16 Clarendon Coll                  4:27.83   3 
 15 #  443 Ferninand, Jaheim  16 JC                              4:30.25   1 
 16 #  459 Higgs, Alidavenso  18 JC                              4:30.56   2 
 17 #  205 Morris, Nakia      17 Clarendon Coll                  4:31.59   1 
 18 #  973 Armstrong, Andre   17 St Jago                         4:32.70   2 
 19 #  813 Reid, Jamario      17 Petersfield                     4:36.45   2 
 20 #  514 Walcott, Omari     18 JC                              4:36.71   2 
 21 #  627 Farquharson, Keva  17 Maggotty                        4:37.60   2 
 22 #  975 Boyd, Boyan        16 St Jago                         4:37.98   2 
 23 #  480 Mills, Markell     16 JC                              4:38.09   1 
 24 #   62 Reid, Devon        17 BB Coke                         4:38.87   3 
 25 # 2658 Bryan, Xavier      16 Wolmers Boys                    4:41.09   2 
 26 # 2696 Robinson, Conroy   18 Wolmers Boys                    4:43.53   1 
 27 #  273 Daniel, Peterson   17 Edwin Allen                     4:58.01   2 
 28 #  972 Ace, Kerlins       18 St Jago                         5:02.92   1 
 29 #   32 Williams, Kemar    16 Alphansus Davis                 5:07.11   1 
 30 # 2619 Martin, Ruel       16 Titchfield                      5:18.96   3 
 31 #   24 Higgins, Orlando   16 Alphansus Davis                 5:24.88   3 
 32 #  353 Beckford, Dylan    17 Glenmuir                        6:49.63   1 
 
Boys 12-99 5000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2653 Wallace, Nathanie  17 William Knibb                  16:33.38  
  2 #  468 Lawson, Tyrone     15 JC                             17:04.45  
  3 #   56 Campbell, Omar     16 BB Coke                        17:35.90  
  4 #  646 Small, Daniel      18 Mavis Bank                     17:58.97  
  5 # 2696 Robinson, Conroy   18 Wolmers Boys                   18:06.78  
  6 #  293 Windett, Oshane    14 Edwin Allen                    18:39.20  
  7 #  440 Fender, Jermaine   17 JC                             18:52.23  
  8 #   24 Higgins, Orlando   16 Alphansus Davis                18:55.82  
  9 #   21 Dunkley, Shaundre  15 Alphansus Davis                19:06.14  
 10 #   32 Williams, Kemar    16 Alphansus Davis                19:06.30  
 11 #   26 Morgan, Davian     15 Alphansus Davis                19:33.69  
 12 # 2599 McCarty, Rodrick   15 Sydney Pagon                   19:42.43  
 13 # 2713 Willoughby, Anton  16 Wolmers Boys                   19:58.22  
 
Boys 11-13 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  567 Purrier, Timothy   13 KC                                14.16  -1.7  1 
  2 #  123 Walker, Byron      13 Calabar                           14.43  -1.5  4 
  3 #  992 Page, Marquise     12 St Jago                           14.74  -1.5  4 
  4 #  107 Pecco, Jamaica     13 Calabar                           14.87  -1.5  4 
  5 #  541 Bennett, Brandon   12 KC                                15.24  -1.0  2 
  6 #  945 Walters, Jahzi     13 ST Georges                        15.53  -1.0  2 
  7 # 2655 Allen, Mark- Dani  12 Wolmers Boys                      15.61  -1.7  1 
  8 #   90 Gayle, Malik       13 Calabar                           15.92  -1.0  2 
  9 # 2685 Marsh, Skye        12 Wolmers Boys                      15.98  -2.4  3 
 10 # 2647 Johnson, Oshea     13 William Knibb                     16.12  -1.0  2 
 11 # 2676 Hudson, Jordon     13 Wolmers Boys                      16.17  -1.5  4 
 12 #  716 Brown, Ched        12 Morant Bay                        16.18  -1.7  1 
 13 #  985 Johnson, Nikaro    12 St Jago                           16.71  -2.4  3 
 14 #  559 King, Alex         12 KC                                16.84  -1.5  4 
 15 #  542 Bonny, Omar        12 KC                                18.01  -1.0  2 
 16 #  948 Blake, Rannesh     13 ST Georges                        18.38  -1.7  1 
 17 #  521 Grant, Javian      12 Jonathan Grant                    19.56  -1.7  1 
 18 #  525 Notice, Jahiem     12 Jonathan Grant                    20.49  -1.0  2 
 
Boys 14-15 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   91 Gordon, Shaquane   15 Calabar                           13.79  -0.9  3 
  2 #  492 Pladley, Javion    14 JC                                14.65  -2.0  1 
  3 #  820 Brown, Demario     15 Ravens                            14.83  -2.0  1 
  4 #  984 Jibbison, Romario  15 St Jago                           14.95  -0.9  3 
  5 #  120 Swaine, Dijon      15 Calabar                           14.96  -2.3  2 
  6 #   74 Charles, Keano     15 Calabar                           15.46  -2.0  1 
  7 #  978 Dwyer, Michael     14 St Jago                           15.80  -2.3  2 
  8 # 2648 Matheson, Jabari   14 William Knibb                     16.21  -2.0  1 
  9 #  964 Williams, Kaheem   15 ST Georges                        16.34  -2.0  1 
 10 #  472 Lewis, Shakir      15 JC                                16.38  -2.3  2 
 11 #  947 Williams, Fransic  14 ST Georges                        16.62  -2.3  2 
 12 #  246 Reid, Kahiem       15 Cornwall Coll                     16.85  -2.3  2 
 13 #  575 Todd, Nathan       15 KC                                17.06  -2.3  2 
 14 # 2674 Henry, Daneil      14 Wolmers Boys                      17.61  -2.3  2 
 15 # 2645 Gordon, Khimani    15 William Knibb                     22.49  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 16-18 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2572 Blake, Shamer      17 Steths                            13.99  -0.5  2 
  2 #  994 Prince, Demario    17 St Jago                           14.00  -0.8  1 
  3 #  409 Beckford, Daniel   16 JC                                14.34  -0.8  1 
  4 #   71 Brown, Alex        17 Calabar                           14.74  -0.8  1 
  5 #   77 Breham, Zacre      16 Calabar                           14.81  -0.8  1 
  6 #  815 Stewart, Romario   18 Petersfield                       14.82  -0.8  1 
  7 # 2785 Edwards, Joshua    16 JC                                15.23  -0.5  2 
  8 # 2670 Graham, Malique    17 Wolmers Boys                      15.38  -0.5  2 
  9 # 2577 Johnson, Ronaldo   16 Steths                            15.42  -1.3  4 
 10 #  803 Campbell, Romaine  17 Petersfield                       15.45  -0.5  2 
 11 #  942 Officer, Amari     17 ST Georges                        15.52  -0.8  1 
 12 #  291 Williams, Shemar   16 Edwin Allen                       15.56  -1.3  4 
 13 #  235 Calvin, Anthonyo   18 Cornwall Coll                     16.09  -1.5  3 
 14 # 2644 Gibbs, Jared       18 William Knibb                     16.49  -0.8  1 
 15 #  528 Williams, Maleek   16 Jonathan Grant                    18.23  -1.3  4 
 16 # 2623 Strachan, De'Jhau  17 Titchfield                        18.31  -0.8  1 
 17 # 2619 Martin, Ruel       16 Titchfield                        20.68  -0.5  2 
 -- #   75 Chung, Lenworth    16 Calabar                             DNF  -1.3  4 
 
Boys 14-15 400 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  553 Gordon, Taj-Oneil  14 KC                                55.72   3 
  2 #   89 Gallimore, Junior  15 Calabar                           55.86   1 
  3 #  234 Birch, Mario       15 Cornwall Coll                     55.89   2 
  4 #   95 Jackson, Durville  15 Calabar                           56.06   2 
  5 #  448 Gayle, DeAndre     15 JC                                56.42   2 
  6 #  685 Bliss, Kevin       15 Mona                              56.64   3 
  7 #  112 Reid, Requel       15 Calabar                           57.59   3 
  8 #  580 Williams, Mikhail  15 KC                                58.49   2 
  9 #  576 Tyrell, Jahvanie   14 KC                                58.58   2 
 10 # 2581 McLeod, James      15 Steths                            59.20   1 
 11 #  200 Griffiths, Kamare  15 Clarendon Coll                    59.69   2 
 12 #  411 Black, Rojay       14 JC                              1:00.18   3 
 13 #  104 Miller, Robert     14 Calabar                         1:03.01   1 
 14 # 2698 Royal, Jabari      14 Wolmers Boys                    1:09.03   1 
 15 #   23 Francis, Kymani    14 Alphansus Davis                 1:11.56   2 
 -- # 2648 Matheson, Jabari   14 William Knibb                       DNF   1 
 
Boys 16-18 400 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2572 Blake, Shamer      17 Steths                            52.35   4 
  2 #  573 Stewart, Diego     17 KC                                54.09   1 
  3 #  477 Martin, Princewel  16 JC                                54.15   2 
  4 #  118 Smith, Shadane     16 Calabar                           54.56   3 
  5 #  110 Prendergast, Crai  17 Calabar                           55.01   2 
  6 #  826 Harris, Brandon    16 Ravens                            55.21   2 
  7 #  447 Gardener, Sean     17 JC                                55.26   4 
  8 #  803 Campbell, Romaine  17 Petersfield                       55.56   3 
  9 # 2577 Johnson, Ronaldo   16 Steths                            55.62   3 
 10 #  815 Stewart, Romario   18 Petersfield                       56.30   2 
 11 #  569 Richards, Merrick  16 KC                                56.47   4 
 12 #  974 Bell, Jaheene      18 St Jago                           57.23   3 
 13 #   77 Breham, Zacre      16 Calabar                           57.33   4 
 14 #  423 Charles, Dorian    17 JC                                57.45   1 
 15 #  551 Gayle, Daniel      16 KC                                57.73   2 
 16 #  235 Calvin, Anthonyo   18 Cornwall Coll                     58.17   1 
 17 # 2656 Brown, Amari       17 Wolmers Boys                      59.28   2 
 18 #  817 Barrett, Ajonie    16 Ravens                          1:00.61   1 
 19 #  990 Needham, Maurice   16 St Jago                         1:02.18   4 
 20 #  642 Hudson, Seth       17 Mavis Bank                      1:06.07   3 
 21 #   31 Thompson, Tavion   17 Alphansus Davis                 1:08.43   1 
 
Boys 12-13 High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  516 Warren, Kajeem     12 JC                                1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2786 Clarke, Domanicc   13 JC                                1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  715 Bowers, Avante     13 Morant Bay                       J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2676 Hudson, Jordon     13 Wolmers Boys                     J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #   82 Davis, Chevone     12 Calabar                           1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  521 Grant, Javian      12 Jonathan Grant                    1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2668 Francis, Roshane   13 Wolmers Boys                      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2685 Marsh, Skye        12 Wolmers Boys                      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  960 Rufus, Theo        13 ST Georges                       J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 2708 Walker, Noa        13 Wolmers Boys                     J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- #  503 Shepherd, Tisain   12 JC                                   NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- #  953 Dixon, Tadjique    12 ST Georges                           NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Boys 14-15 High Jump Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  461 James, Jaidi       15 JC                                1.85m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  115 Samuels, Kaleel    15 Calabar                           1.80m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  828 Johnson, Maurace   15 Ravens                            1.80m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  524 Niel, Michael      15 Jonathan Grant                   J1.80m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO 
  5 #  100 Lewis, Dujhantai   14 Calabar                           1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2701 Thomas, Kabiki     14 Wolmers Boys                     J1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2657 Brown, Braxton     15 Wolmers Boys                      1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  729 Kenyan, Shevan     15 Morant Bay                           NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- #  740 Young, Baldwin     14 Morant Bay                           NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Boys 16-18 High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  487 Penn, Chavez       16 JC                                2.08m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  994 Prince, Demario    17 St Jago                           2.00m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    P 
  3 #   79 Codling, Xavier    18 Calabar                           1.95m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  232 Beckford, Amiuki   17 Cornwall Coll                     1.90m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2622 Salmon, Antwan     18 Titchfield                       J1.90m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  248 Rhooms, Kesean     16 Cornwall Coll                     1.85m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 # 2705 Tomlinson, Jordan  17 Wolmers Boys                     J1.85m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  498 Rumble, Adrian     18 JC                               J1.85m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 2664 Douglas, David     16 Wolmers Boys                      1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 2690 Neil, Jantje       16 Wolmers Boys                      1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 #  249 Rosegreen, Patric  16 Cornwall Coll                    J1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2619 Martin, Ruel       16 Titchfield                        1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- #  730 McDowell, Kaswayn  16 Morant Bay                           NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- #  737 Williams, Darnell  16 Morant Bay                           NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- #   73 Carby, Jahbarie    17 Calabar                              NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- #  717 Brown, Nicolus     16 Morant Bay                           NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- #  363 Herah, Kendre      17 Glenmuir                             NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Boys 11-13 Long Jump Class 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  192 McMorris, Nasir    13 Campion                           6.10m  -0.5 
     5.71m(0.4) 4.74m(0.4) 6.10m(-0.5) 5.73m(0.3)       
  2 #  945 Walters, Jahzi     13 ST Georges                        5.74m  -0.5 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.74m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1)           
  3 #  505 Simms, Zion        13 JC                                5.17m   0.6 
     5.07m(0.8) 5.17m(0.6) 5.17m(0.1) 4.71m(0.1)       
  4 #  286 Roberts, Tejaye    13 Edwin Allen                       4.93m  -0.5 
     4.68m(0.3) 4.39m(-2.3) 4.93m(-0.5) 3.86m(-0.6)       
  5 #  718 Bryan, Ramoer      13 Morant Bay                        4.80m   0.7 
     4.64m(0.1) 4.80m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 4.23m(+0.0)       
  6 #  961 Smith, Tayte       13 ST Georges                        4.77m   0.6 
     4.43m(0.5) 4.66m(0.9) 4.77m(0.6) 4.31m(+0.0)       
  7 #  948 Blake, Rannesh     13 ST Georges                        4.64m   0.2 
     4.64m(0.2) 4.47m(-0.1) 4.55m(-0.3) 4.59m(NWI)       
  8 #  521 Grant, Javian      12 Jonathan Grant                    4.62m   1.4 
     4.62m(1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 4.18m(0.3) PASS           
  9 #  732 Quelch, Roshane    13 Morant Bay                        4.57m  -0.2 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.2)           
 10 #  941 Nugent, King       12 ST Georges                        4.46m   1.1 
     4.46m(1.1) 4.31m(-0.1) 4.14m(0.5)         
 -- #  715 Bowers, Avante     13 Morant Bay                         FOUL       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.1)           
 -- #  523 Morrison, Jontae   12 Jonathan Grant                     FOUL       
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.0)           
 -- #  811 Murray, Demar      13 Petersfield                        FOUL       
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3)           
 
Boys 14-15 Long Jump Class 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  453 Grant, Kodi        15 JC                                6.43m   0.3 
     6.26m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 6.25m(-0.1) 6.43m(0.3)        
  2 #  438 Edwards, Michael-  14 JC                                6.16m  -0.6 
     6.04m(-0.4) 6.16m(-0.6) 5.45m(-0.1) 6.09m(+0.0)        
  3 #  759 Smythe, Johan-ram  14 Muschette                         5.77m  -0.2 
     5.40m(-1.6) 5.77m(-0.2) 5.73m(0.9) 4.88m(0.3)        
  4 #  277 Finnigan, Romario  15 Edwin Allen                       5.74m   0.8 
     5.65m(-0.4) 5.74m(0.8) 5.51m(0.5) 3.77m(0.8)       
  5 # 2693 Palma, Maleek      15 Wolmers Boys                      5.35m  -0.2 
     5.35m(-0.2) 5.15m(-0.0) FOUL(0.7) PASS             
  6 # 2620 McMurrine, Dasani  14 Titchfield                        5.34m  -0.3 
     5.34m(-0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.8)        
  6 # 2614 Benjamin, Alex     15 Titchfield                        5.34m   0.6 
     PASS      5.24m(0.3) 5.29m(-0.7) 5.34m(0.6)       
  8 #  983 Jennings, Deondre  14 St Jago                           5.29m   0.4 
     FOUL(-0.4) 4.69m(-0.2) 5.29m(0.4)            
  9 #  809 Lawrence, Svein    14 Petersfield                      J5.29m   0.8 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.0) 5.29m(0.8) 5.22m(1.1)        
 10 #  757 Nelson, Jamari     15 Muschette                         5.28m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.4) 4.78m(0.2) 5.28m(-0.0)           
 11 #  739 Wright, Noel       14 Morant Bay                        5.26m   0.3 
     4.87m(-0.6) 5.26m(0.3) 4.90m(-0.1)            
 12 #  271 Austin, Kenrick    14 Edwin Allen                       5.08m  -0.7 
     4.10m(-0.1) 5.08m(-0.7) 2.95m(-0.2)           
 13 #  623 Bennett, Peter     14 Maggotty                          5.02m  -0.4 
     5.02m(-0.4) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.13m(1.1)           
 14 #  740 Young, Baldwin     14 Morant Bay                        5.01m  -2.1 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.01m(-2.1) 4.73m(1.1)            
 14 #  163 Rennie, Deron      14 Camperdown                        5.01m  -0.6 
     4.37m(-0.1) 4.37m(-1.1) 5.01m(-0.6)           
 16 #  724 Daley, Orane       15 Morant Bay                        4.99m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-0.4) 4.99m(-0.3) FOUL(0.3)           
 17 #  188 Knight, Raynardo   15 Campion                           4.75m  -0.1 
     4.75m(-0.1) 4.16m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.0)            
 18 #  522 Grignion, Patrick  15 Jonathan Grant                    4.10m  -0.4 
     FOUL(-2.0) 4.05m(-0.3) 4.10m(-0.4)            
 
Boys 16-18 Long Jump Class 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  810 Malcolm, Javid     16 Petersfield                       6.72m   0.4 
     6.72m(0.4) 6.43m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) PASS            
  2 #   65 Angus, Aldane      18 Calabar                           6.60m  +0.0 
     6.32m(5.2) 6.60m(+0.0) 6.50m(-0.1) 6.16m(-0.3)       
  3 #  501 Scott, Theodore    18 JC                                6.59m   NWI 
     6.10m(0.3) 5.90m(0.2) 6.59m(-0.0) 6.49m(-0.4)       
  4 #  450 Gordon, Zachary    18 JC                                6.58m   0.5 
     6.58m(0.5) 6.32m(1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 6.51m(-0.0)       
  5 #  236 Cunningham, Lansf  18 Cornwall Coll                     6.53m   0.2 
     6.27m(1.9) FOUL(0.2) 6.53m(0.2) 6.31m(-0.1)       
  6 # 2686 Meggs, Nando       18 Wolmers Boys                      6.50m  -0.1 
     6.24m(-0.9) 6.50m(-0.1) 6.23m(-0.3) 6.06m(-0.2)      
  7 # 2694 Phillips, Mark     16 Wolmers Boys                      6.47m   1.3 
     6.47m(1.3) 6.34m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(NWI)       
  8 #  942 Officer, Amari     17 ST Georges                        6.38m   0.1 
     6.36m(0.6) 6.33m(-0.3) 6.38m(0.1) 6.37m(-0.1)       
  9 #  101 Lewis, Romaine     16 Calabar                           6.32m   1.4 
     6.32m(1.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.2)         
 10 #   73 Carby, Jahbarie    17 Calabar                           6.31m   0.4 
     6.22m(1.3) 3.72m(-0.2) 6.31m(0.4)           
 11 #  830 Lawrence, Lance    18 Ravens                            6.29m   0.1 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.3) 6.29m(0.1)           
 12 # 2691 Nelson, Darnell    17 Wolmers Boys                      6.23m   0.9 
     6.23m(0.9) 5.43m(-0.1) 5.44m(0.5)           
 13 #  801 Allen, Jemar       18 Petersfield                       6.15m   0.5 
     6.15m(0.5) 5.85m(0.5) PASS                
 14 # 2622 Salmon, Antwan     18 Titchfield                        6.11m   1.9 
     6.11m(1.9) 5.93m(-0.4) 5.80m(0.2)           
 15 # 2659 Campbell, Daniel   18 Wolmers Boys                      6.10m  -0.5 
     6.10m(-0.5) 5.78m(0.2) 6.05m(-0.0)           
 16 #  272 Daniel, Peter      17 Edwin Allen                       6.08m   NWI 
     6.08m(-0.0) 6.00m(0.2) FOUL(-0.3)          
 17 #  752 Holt, Osmond       16 Muschette                         6.00m   0.2 
     5.85m(0.2) 6.00m(0.2) 5.65m(-0.1)           
 18 #  288 Stephens, Kaleel   18 Edwin Allen                       5.98m   0.4 
     5.98m(0.4) 5.85m(-0.3) 5.85m(-0.2)          
 19 #  534 Mcdonald, Omario   16 Jose Marti                        5.94m   0.2 
     5.69m(0.8) 5.94m(0.2) 5.62m(-0.5)           
 19 #  836 Samuels, Jevaughn  16 Ravens                            5.94m  +0.0 
     5.51m(-0.9) 5.38m(-0.4) 5.94m(+0.0)           
 21 #  528 Williams, Maleek   16 Jonathan Grant                    5.67m   NWI 
     5.24m(0.7) 5.35m(0.3) 5.67m(-0.0)           
 22 # 2712 Williams, Nathan   17 Wolmers Boys                      5.66m   NWI 
     4.22m(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 5.66m(-0.0)           
 23 #  760 Williams, Cordel   16 Muschette                         5.56m  -0.2 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.28m(0.3) 5.56m(-0.2)           
 24 #  845 Wright, Malik      17 Ravens                            5.46m   0.3 
     5.24m(0.2) 5.46m(0.3) 5.22m(0.1)          
 25 #  356 Bourne, Creton     17 Glenmuir                          5.28m  -0.4 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.99m(-0.1) 5.28m(-0.4)         
 26 # 2619 Martin, Ruel       16 Titchfield                        5.11m   0.1 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.11m(0.1) FOUL(-0.4)           
 27 #  717 Brown, Nicolus     16 Morant Bay                        4.95m   0.4 
     4.77m(0.3) FOUL(-0.0) 4.95m(0.4)           
 28 #  730 McDowell, Kaswayn  16 Morant Bay                        4.89m   0.1 
     4.05m(0.8) 4.89m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 29 #  939 Mills, Jordan      16 ST Georges                        4.80m   0.5 
     4.76m(0.7) 4.32m(-0.2) 4.80m(0.5)           
 30 #  723 Crawford, Alex     16 Morant Bay                        4.51m   0.1 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 4.51m(0.1)           
 31 #  367 Stewart, Jordon    18 Glenmuir                          4.43m  -0.3 
     4.25m(-0.7) FOUL(0.5) 4.43m(-0.3)           
 -- #  749 Anderson, Taejian  18 Muschette                          FOUL       
        FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Boys 14-15 Triple Jump CLASS 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  111 Pryce, Shevaugn    15 Calabar                          13.17m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.17m(+0.0) 12.21m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.2)      
 -- #  524 Niel, Michael      15 Jonathan Grant                     FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-0.8)      
 -- #  453 Grant, Kodi        15 JC                                 FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)      
 
Boys 16-18 Triple Jump CLASS 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  456 Hamer, Trevon      18 JC                               15.15m   NWI 
     14.62m(NWI) 14.60m(NWI) 14.93m(NWI) 15.15m(NWI)       
  2 #  499 Ryan, Uroy         18 JC                               14.76m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.76m(NWI) 14.44m(NWI)       
  3 #  450 Gordon, Zachary    18 JC                               14.49m   NWI 
     14.06m(NWI) 14.14m(NWI) 14.44m(NWI) 14.49m(NWI)       
  4 #   65 Angus, Aldane      18 Calabar                          13.59m   NWI 
     13.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  5 #   73 Carby, Jahbarie    17 Calabar                          13.52m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.52m(NWI)        
 -- #   79 Codling, Xavier    18 Calabar                            FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- #  528 Williams, Maleek   16 Jonathan Grant                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys 14-15 Shot Put Class 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  490 Phillips, Denzel   15 JC                               14.00m  
      13.69m  14.00m  12.67m  13.68m        
  2 #   93 Henry, Deandre     14 Calabar                          12.15m  
      11.64m  FOUL  12.15m  10.68m       
  3 #  510 Spence, Cleon      15 JC                               12.01m  
      FOUL  12.01m  FOUL  11.78m       
  4 # 2695 Reid, Namain       15 Wolmers Boys                     11.60m  
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  10.34m        
  5 #   94 Henry, Khaleel     15 Calabar                          11.58m  
      11.35m  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 # 2614 Benjamin, Alex     15 Titchfield                       10.93m  
      10.15m  10.40m  10.75m  10.93m        
  7 #  643 McCarthy, David    13 Mavis Bank                       10.64m  
      9.98m  9.76m  10.64m  10.60m        
  8 # 2798 Rhoden, Chadrick   14 Sydney Pagon                     10.45m  
      7.94m  10.09m  10.44m  10.45m       
  9 # 2699 Sherman, Dewayne   15 Wolmers Boys                     10.42m  
      9.49m  10.42m  9.98m            
 10 #   81 Daley, Tarique     15 Calabar                          10.10m  
      9.48m  9.29m  10.10m           
 11 #  688 Campbell, Sakarny  15 Mona                             10.07m  
      10.07m  9.20m  8.94m            
 12 # 2797 Fraser, Dwight     14 Sydney Pagon                      9.90m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.90m           
 12 #  231 Baker, Bronstein   14 Cornwall Coll                     9.90m  
      FOUL  9.70m  9.90m           
 14 #  117 Smith, Delon       15 Calabar                           9.76m  
      9.64m  9.76m  FOUL            
 15 # 2666 Edwards, Kivory    15 Wolmers Boys                      9.64m  
      9.64m  8.85m  FOUL            
 16 # 2671 Grant, David       14 Wolmers Boys                      9.34m  
      9.34m  9.15m  8.40m            
 17 #   96 Kennedy, Kamari    13 Calabar                           9.18m  
      8.58m  8.48m  9.18m            
 18 #  636 Boyd, Maurice      15 Mavis Bank                        9.10m  
      8.18m  9.10m  8.68m           
 19 #  831 Mighty, Darrel     15 Ravens                            9.02m  
      9.02m  8.78m  7.25m           
 20 #  126 Williams, Blake    13 Calabar                           8.48m  
      FOUL  8.48m  8.29m            
 21 # 2782 Duff, Rojae        14 ST Georges                        8.41m  
      7.27m  7.10m  8.41m            
 22 #  933 Carty, Amory       14 ST Georges                        7.97m  
      7.97m  FOUL  7.40m            
 
Boys 16-18 Shot Put Class 1 6kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   99 Lawrence, Kobe     18 Calabar                          19.41m  
      18.38m  19.41m  19.13m  18.80m        
  2 #  413 Broderick, Racqui  18 JC                               16.32m  
      16.32m  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL        
  3 #  414 Brown, Josh-Ty     17 JC                               16.13m  
      16.11m  16.13m  15.68m  FOUL        
  4 #  460 Jackson, Delangel  16 JC                               14.60m  
      14.60m  14.13m  13.68m  14.05m        
  5 #   67 Blake, Matthew     16 Calabar                          14.42m  
      14.37m  13.82m  14.09m  14.42m        
  6 #  122 Walker, Antoine    18 Calabar                         J14.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  14.42m        
  7 #  837 Smith, Norman      18 Ravens                           14.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.36m  14.32m        
  8 #  802 Bowen, Yekini      18 Petersfield                      14.19m  
      14.19m  FOUL  13.53m  FOUL        
  9 #  486 Pascall, Okenoko   18 JC                               13.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.48m            
 10 #   98 Lawerence, Delano  17 Calabar                          13.10m  
      13.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  238 Farquharson, Mar-  16 Cornwall Coll                    12.62m  
      FOUL  12.62m  11.26m            
 12 #  502 Scralett, Avondre  17 JC                               12.52m  
      FOUL  12.52m  FOUL           
 13 #  823 Bryce, Damari      17 Ravens                           12.34m  
      12.20m  12.34m  FOUL           
 14 #  242 Lumley, Dayshaun   17 Cornwall Coll                    11.60m  
      10.92m  11.60m  11.32m           
 15 # 2619 Martin, Ruel       16 Titchfield                        9.93m  
      9.93m  FOUL  9.44m            
 16 # 2071 Shaw, Shemar       17 Morant Bay                        9.48m  
      7.74m  9.48m  8.58m           
 17 #  351 Allison, Clivor    17 Glenmuir                          8.67m  
      8.67m  FOUL  8.35m            
 -- #  647 Smith, Zidane      16 Mavis Bank                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 14-15 Discus Throw CLASS 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   94 Henry, Khaleel     15 Calabar                          41.50m  
      40.75m  41.50m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #   93 Henry, Deandre     14 Calabar                          37.71m  
      35.21m  37.71m  FOUL  36.66m       
  3 #  510 Spence, Cleon      15 JC                               36.34m  
      33.26m  35.90m  36.34m  35.21m       
  4 #  490 Phillips, Denzel   15 JC                               34.43m  
      27.36m  34.43m  21.15m           
  5 #  117 Smith, Delon       15 Calabar                          33.24m  
      FOUL  33.24m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 # 2695 Reid, Namain       15 Wolmers Boys                     27.76m  
      FOUL  27.76m  25.57m           
  7 #  831 Mighty, Darrel     15 Ravens                           27.70m  
      23.18m  27.70m  21.32m           
  8 # 2699 Sherman, Dewayne   15 Wolmers Boys                     27.46m  
      21.60m  23.68m  27.46m           
  9 #  184 Ehikhametalor, Eh  15 Campion                          26.68m  
      21.66m  26.66m  23.00m  26.68m       
 10 # 2671 Grant, David       14 Wolmers Boys                     25.90m  
      25.90m  24.64m  23.30m           
 11 # 2666 Edwards, Kivory    15 Wolmers Boys                     22.94m  
      FOUL  21.61m  22.94m           
 12 #   86 Ellis, Jordan      15 Calabar                          11.80m  
      FOUL  11.12m  11.80m           
 
Boys 16-18 Discus Throw CLASS 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   99 Lawrence, Kobe     18 Calabar                          61.55m  
      59.74m  61.55m  59.98m  60.86m       
  2 #  413 Broderick, Racqui  18 JC                               54.75m  
      54.75m  53.43m  FOUL  46.64m       
  3 #   98 Lawerence, Delano  17 Calabar                          50.33m  
      49.75m  50.33m  47.61m           
  4 #  460 Jackson, Delangel  16 JC                               46.79m  
      46.79m  45.19m  41.80m  FOUL       
  5 #   67 Blake, Matthew     16 Calabar                          46.00m  
      46.00m  FOUL  FOUL  45.09m       
  6 #  414 Brown, Josh-Ty     17 JC                               45.47m  
      44.16m  40.93m  42.71m  45.47m       
  7 #  837 Smith, Norman      18 Ravens                           44.54m  
      FOUL  43.75m  44.54m  44.49m       
  8 #  818 Baugh, Rushane     17 Ravens                           42.22m  
      42.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 #  823 Bryce, Damari      17 Ravens                           34.50m  
      FOUL  32.04m  34.50m           
 10 #   69 Brooks, Kevin      18 Calabar                          32.86m  
      32.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #   97 Kessna, Kamal      18 Calabar                          25.70m  
      25.70m  FOUL  22.67m           
 -- #  122 Walker, Antoine    18 Calabar                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  502 Scralett, Avondre  17 JC                                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- #  486 Pascall, Okenoko   18 JC                                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 19-75 100 Meter Dash Clubs/Inst
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  751 Forbes, Roshane    19 Muschette                         11.15   0.7 
  2 #  402 Houston, Allando   25 Impressive TC                     11.36   0.7 
  3 # 2629 Foster, Rasheed    20 Unattached                        11.39   0.7 
  4 # 2069 Forbes, Michael    55 Unattached                        11.60   0.7 
 -- #  743 Whyte, Javonne     20 Motorcade TC                         FS   0.7 
 
Men 12-99 Javelin Throw OPEN
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  473 Lim, Gabriel       18 JC                               60.25m  
      54.15m  57.81m  60.25m           
  2 #  423 Charles, Dorian    17 JC                               59.98m  
      59.98m  57.81m  59.63m  55.27m       
  3 #  462 James, Lebron      17 JC                               59.15m  
      FOUL  59.15m  58.89m  55.93m       
  4 #  441 Ferguson, Jemar    17 JC                               56.99m  
      FOUL  52.46m  56.99m  52.61m       
  5 #  103 Miller, Leonardo   17 Calabar                          48.96m  
      48.96m  48.47m  48.83m  45.26m       
  6 #   81 Daley, Tarique     15 Calabar                          48.16m  
      38.99m  44.32m  48.16m  41.70m       
  7 #  949 Bristol, De        17 ST Georges                       47.07m  
      FOUL  45.32m  47.07m  44.68m       
  8 #  484 Neckles, Jayvoni   19 JC                               45.65m  
      FOUL  40.20m  43.16m  45.65m       
  9 # 2672 Grey-Clarke, Nica  16 Wolmers Boys                     36.13m  
      FOUL  36.13m  35.29m           
 10 #  108 Pennington, Tae-S  17 Calabar                          34.05m  
      33.80m  31.38m  34.05m           
 11 # 2682 Louzer, Kaheem     17 Wolmers Boys                     33.28m  
      33.28m  26.41m  30.51m           
 12 #  840 Wallen, Jamario    17 Ravens                           30.40m  
      30.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 # 2665 Edwards, Antonie   18 Wolmers Boys                     29.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.94m           
 14 #  116 Savage, Matthew    18 Calabar                          27.81m  
      27.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 #  161 Mcdonald, Nahjae   16 Camperdown                       27.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.68m           
 16 #  644 Mcgaan, Jahqwon    17 Mavis Bank                       26.27m  
      26.27m  FOUL  22.08m           
 18 # 2662 Chambers, Jordan   17 Wolmers Boys                     20.64m  
      FOUL  20.64m  FOUL           
 19 #  933 Carty, Amory       14 ST Georges                       20.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.44m           
 20 #  636 Boyd, Maurice      15 Mavis Bank                       18.93m  
      18.59m  18.93m  14.65m           
 -- # 2679 July, Joshua       16 Wolmers Boys                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2677 Hyman, Ryan        16 Wolmers Boys                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL